Platzierung & Zeiten 12 km Lauf

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Team Gesamtzeit
1 706 m Freudenberger, Holger Therapie Reha Bottwartal 00:41:21
2 1013 m Häcker, Markus TSG Heilbronn 00:41:49
3 1015 m Schäfer, Pascal TSG Heilbronn 00:43:10
4 934 m Haller, Jens TEAM AR SPORT 00:44:04
5 1031 m Ostermann, Wolfgang Deutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:46:04
6 1132 m Bardelang, Rüdiger TV Kirchardt 00:46:31
7 888 m Maurer, Jürgen Lauftreff Auenwald e.V 00:47:23
8 920 m Doss, Tobias Tennisclub Siegelsbach 00:47:36
9 980 m Locke, Marcel Physio-Vesalius-Klinik 00:48:44
10 1127 m König, Fabian Musikverein Bonfeld 00:48:54
11 1016 m Zipplies, Thomas 00:49:00
12 967 m Kubach, David HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:49:32
13 1153 m Kühner, Günter 00:49:47
14 1088 m Lux, Benjamin 00:50:06
15 910 m Lukas, Jonas LG Schefflenztal 00:50:08
16 975 m Kiesling, Arthur FC Kirchhausen Laufgruppe 00:50:15
17 1128 m Waldenmaier, Jochen Musikverein Bonfeld 00:50:19
18 1141 m Hofmeister, Thomas Happy Fitness Gundelsheim 00:50:21
19 1041 m Schmalzhaf, Jörg Familienherberge Lebensweg 00:50:23
20 1057 m Hamel, Christian 00:50:32
21 1093 m Klesel, Bernhard FC Deutsche Post 00:51:25
21 1094 m Sack, Jürgen FC Deutsche Post 00:51:25
23 1001 m Frank, Alexander TSV Heinsheim 00:51:34
24 831 m Ramm, Daniel Die WegRammer 00:51:34
25 1089 m Neukum, Alexander 00:51:35
26 1097 m Calkan, Mehmet kiefer-mold runners 00:51:39
27 853 m Hohl, Klaus MTB Stetten 00:51:52
28 898 m Laun, Patrick Vulpius Klinik 00:52:18
29 1026 m Siebert, Luis Johnson Runners 00:52:31
30 868 m Beharic, Edin Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:52:32
31 946 m Harder, Christian 00:52:46
32 1068 m Hornung, Jörg Neumeister Lauftreff 00:52:48
33 1172 m Nicolaus, Adrian 00:52:59
34 1163 m Holderbacher, Heiko FC Deutsche Post 00:53:04
35 878 m Billmann, Leon 00:53:04
36 930 m Prodöhl, Marc CrossFit Heilbronn 00:53:05
37 1087 m Richter, Mario ArianeGroup 00:53:19
38 1156 m Strohmaier, Thorsten 00:53:20
39 874 m Decker, Jörg Saubachhexa Bissingen 00:53:24
40 835 m Hock, Thomas MTB Stetten 00:53:25
41 882 m Hönig, Thomas 00:53:36
42 1160 w Gschwandtner, Isabella ISI-Runner/ ISI-Fitness 00:53:38
43 884 m Rißler, Matthias 00:53:39
44 1142 m Hansal, Thomas 00:53:49
45 968 m Häberle, Martin #TeamGrenzenlose 00:53:57
46 1138 w Lingg, Miriam 00:54:05
47 1133 m Bödinger, Andreas Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:54:34
48 1030 m Rothe, Ralf SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:54:36
49 839 m Joch, Marco MTB Stetten 00:54:57
50 1134 m Hofmann, Timo Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:54:58
51 836 m Heitlinger, Andreas MTB Stetten 00:54:58
52 1103 m Schwiering, Jens 00:54:59
53 1144 m Mezger, Alexander 00:55:00
54 875 m Schock, Thomas FC Seiko Kirchhausen 00:55:00
55 838 m Liebich, Oliver MTB Stetten 00:55:01
56 1056 m Schäfer, Marco Eine schrecklich nette Familie 00:55:06
57 829 w Ostermeier, Isabel Karcher-Design 00:55:08
58 939 m Nahmer, Ralph Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:55:19
59 903 m Pfoh, Milan Pfoh's 00:55:23
60 818 m Stadler, Hermann Hansi Flick Sport/Mode & Trends 00:55:46
61 817 m Mandel, Volker Hansi Flick Sport/Mode & Trends 00:55:46
62 1037 m Wagenbach, Thorsten Tennisclub Siegelsbach 00:55:53
63 857 m Herrmann, Patrik 00:55:53
64 810 m Gailing, Andy TSV Talheim 00:55:54
65 919 m Wagenbach, Steffen Tennisclub Siegelsbach 00:55:56
66 1143 m Yörük, Mustafa 00:55:57
67 1151 m Bauer, Stephan NSU Triathlon 00:56:09
68 1161 m Glenk, Alfred Familienherberge Lebensweg 00:56:09
69 1101 m Becker, Tobias Tobi Tours 00:56:13
70 1149 m Klucay, Cuma Lemi Zwergenmucke.de 00:56:19
71 1199 m Bertram, Ulf Vulpius Laufteam 00:56:20
72 1150 m Richter, Tobias 00:56:21
73 921 m Wilczynski, Michael Tennisclub Siegelsbach 00:56:23
74 1025 w Schmidt, Christine 00:56:27
75 1104 m Kraft, Steffen TSV Höchstberg 00:56:29
76 1147 w Nied-Lang, Bernadette 00:56:44
77 918 m Gärtner, Hans-Dieter AIG run 4 insurance 00:57:01
78 1102 w Schöttle, Susanne Happy Fitness Gundelsheim 00:57:03
79 1100 m Karl, Alexander 00:57:10
80 1012 m Kohler, Dietmar Familienherberge Lebensweg 00:57:22
81 1183 m Dehm, Matthias 00:57:34
82 1185 m Zuber , Manfred 00:57:41
83 1004 m Dehn, David Kantatenchor Möckmühl 00:57:47
84 1168 m Ensinger, Dominic 00:57:49
85 1167 m Welker, Michael Team Moritz 00:57:49
86 1055 m Kotucz, Torsten Eine schrecklich nette Familie 00:58:13
87 917 m Goldfuß, Michael 00:58:17
88 925 w Fröhlich, Annette Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:58:22
89 858 m Gottschalk, Tobias 00:58:24
90 901 m Körner, Tobias Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:58:27
91 1076 m Scheck, Thorsten Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:58:37
92 1035 m Schulz, Gert-Günter SSV Ernsbach 00:58:46
93 954 m Klose, Kay SV Rohrbach/S. 00:58:48
94 923 m Prochnow-Ast, Alexander Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:58:56
95 1059 m Schmitt, Stefan ALuL Schwanheim 06 / www.netfeeding.com 00:58:59
96 1006 m Schulreich, Rüdiger FV Flein 00:59:07
97 1038 m Schwedler, Dirk 00:59:07
98 953 w Decho-Buchholz, Verena SV Rohrbach/S. 00:59:08
99 1053 m Stürner, Steffen 00:59:08
100 909 w Link, Katrin LG Schefflenztal 00:59:09
101 1164 m Kiermeier, Kurt 00:59:11
102 811 m Hellmuth, Christoph 00:59:13
103 837 m Hackbeil, Georg MTB Stetten 00:59:14
104 1003 m Ortwein, Stefan TSV Heinsheim 00:59:18
105 1002 W Ortwein, Alisha TSV Heinsheim 00:59:26
106 856 w Herkel, Marie-Therese 00:59:29
107 855 w Betcher, Sabrina 00:59:40
108 819 m Visher, Rudiger Immer ein Dach über dem Kopf 00:59:47
109 995 m Grimm, Theo 00:59:52
110 1017 m Graf, Thomas FC Seiko Kirchhausen 00:59:56
111 1018 w Waldenmaier, Monika Skiclub Heilbronn 00:59:57
112 816 w Baumgärtner, Yvonne Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:59:58
113 889 m Saur, Markus DAK-Runners 00:59:58
114 815 m Baumgärtner, Ruven Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:59:58
115 1058 m Wagner, Carsten 01:00:29
116 928 m Brümmer, Elmar 01:00:35
117 1067 w Feuerstein, Saskia Kinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 01:00:35
118 1069 m Benz, Max Neumeister Lauftreff 01:00:36
119 801 m Stellwag, Maximilian REVISA Neckarsulm 01:00:39
120 945 w Schlenker, Christiane TC Angelbachtal 01:00:41
121 1092 m Powell, Darrell FC Deutsche Post 01:00:55
122 804 w Petri, Emely TV Eppingen 01:00:59
123 840 w Schwenda, Birgit TV Eppingen 01:00:59
124 905 m Farhadi, Ali Akbar Neckarsulmer Sportunion 01:01:10
125 1044 m Braunhofer, Andreas Karosserie + Lack Herrmann, Elztal 01:01:14
126 869 w Schrezenmeier, Conny 01:01:22
127 1027 m Quero Gervilla, Jose Johnson Runners 01:01:25
128 947 m Richter, Rinaldo Obergimpern 01:01:26
129 904 m Pfoh, Hubert Pfoh's 01:01:30
130 845 m Bajic, Petar 01:01:31
131 940 w Beoletto, Laura 01:01:32
132 1148 m Porsch, Christian TG Offenau 01:01:40
133 1131 m Schmidt, Steffen CDU-Bad Rappenau 01:01:44
134 983 w Rau, Anja OptiMumm 01:01:45
135 984 m Tränkle, Bernt OptiMumm 01:01:45
136 981 m Faber, Reinhard OptiMumm 01:01:45
137 982 m Kienzle, Dejan OptiMumm 01:01:45
138 951 m Immenroth, Torven SV Rohrbach/S. 01:01:50
139 1139 w Helming, Eleonore 01:01:50
140 854 m Thomaßen, Thorsten 01:01:59
141 948 m Pitz, Joshua SV Rohrbach/S. 01:02:06
142 894 w Flach, Monika 01:02:06
143 814 m Heckmann, Jürgen AOK Heilbronn-Franken 01:02:24
144 806 m Müller, Ralf Niederhofen Runners 01:02:33
145 1029 w Metz, Sigrun SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 01:02:35
146 960 w Volckmann, Nina Hoffemädels 01:02:36
147 1032 m Dietrich, Michael 01:02:59
148 861 w Schrank, Judith P&M 01:03:05
149 978 w Ritter, Anke OGV Grombach 01:03:13
150 1135 m Reichert, Siegfried TSV Talheim 01:03:15
151 877 m Hövekamp, Michael TV Eppingen 01:03:18
152 1052 w Frey, Elke TV Eppingen 01:03:19
153 1047 m Albert, Peter TV Eppingen 01:03:19
154 1042 w Günter, Annabel Cycle Rosenheim 01:03:23
155 1043 m Haas, Johannes Cycle Rosenheim 01:03:23
156 1028 m Causevic, Denis SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 01:03:31
157 1129 m Wiebrecht, Jörg 01:03:31
158 959 m Kaiser, Martin 01:03:35
159 958 m Zimmermann, Moritz Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:03:43
160 957 m Berberich, Peter Innotec-Zerspanungstechnik 01:03:55
161 956 m Betz, Heinz Innotec-Zerspanungstechnik 01:03:58
162 895 w Hansen, Sandra HandballGirlsIII 01:04:00
163 1159 w Gaschler, Michaela Praxis Blimke 01:04:00
164 1064 w Mücke, Cosima Team Mücke Hohenlohe 01:04:01
165 991 m Schrag, Helmut Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 01:04:20
166 1091 m Sigel, Hans FC Deutsche Post 01:04:25
167 1024 w Grosz, Ana Bela TSV Talheim 01:04:29
168 949 m Pitz, Axel SV Rohrbach/S. 01:04:29
169 1033 w Benkendorf, Ella TSV Talheim 01:04:30
170 950 w Dr. Pfingsten, Svenja 01:04:42
171 1146 m Staudt, Björn Verbundschule 01:04:49
172 1039 m Sommer, Peter 01:04:51
173 842 m Grossschopf, Herbert TV Eppingen 01:04:52
174 1066 m Schmolke, Gerry Laufgruppe Eppingen 01:04:54
175 1095 m Mertel, Jürgen FC Deutsche Post 01:05:15
176 870 m Kasseckert, Marco Lauf Geht´s 01:05:20
177 821 w Kasseckert, Birgit-Carola Racing Cops vs. Gefahr aus dem Süden 01:05:20
178 1194 m Bauer, Simon 01:05:21
179 1040 m Jörke, Ruben 01:05:22
180 824 m Heim, Dennis Grisu 911 01:05:22
181 1198 m Straub, Uwe 01:05:33
182 941 m Reuschle, Michael Das ganze Leben 01:05:35
183 1155 m Eichhorn, Thomas 01:05:37
184 1034 m Leenders, Alois 01:05:41
185 807 w Grill, Rebecca REVISA Neckarsulm 01:05:42
186 1118 m Mohr, Jens SLK-Kliniken 01:05:45
187 1098 m Böhringer, Sascha kiefer-mold runners 01:05:47
188 1045 m Baumann, Günter Karosserie + Lack Herrmann, Elztal 01:05:52
189 1080 w Geier, Yvonne Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:52
190 1111 m Hagner, Mirko Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:05:54
191 1140 m Ilzhöfer, Steffen Laufteam Kaisers 01:05:56
192 886 m Klotz, Leonard 01:06:03
193 916 m Preier, Manfred Laufgruppe Goldochsen 01:06:06
194 974 m Schettler, Richard FC Kirchhausen Laufgruppe 01:06:08
195 929 m Stein, Alexander Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 01:06:12
196 1158 m Martin , Heiko Lauftreff Asbach 01:06:16
197 1071 m Berwanger, Timo Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:06:26
198 962 w Mayer, Daniela Hoffemädels 01:06:51
199 961 w Kaltwasser, Sabine Hoffemädels 01:06:51
200 1130 m Hocher, Matthias CDU-Bad Rappenau 01:06:57
201 987 m Suppinger, Hans TV Waibstadt 01:07:03
202 1157 m Scheerer, Jörg 01:07:09
203 964 m Gerbig, Achim Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 01:07:18
204 852 w Schmid, Silke MTB Stetten 01:07:24
205 1063 m Richter, André. 01:07:24
206 970 m Heck, Ulrich TV Kirchardt / Lauftreff 01:07:28
207 825 m Dücker, Claus 01:07:29
208 803 w Stellwag, Birgit Revisa Neckarsulm 01:07:31
209 992 m Winter, Jan-Luca Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 01:07:43
210 1046 m Maier, Holger Kerstins Tierpension 01:07:46
211 850 m Ohlheiser, Rainer VFB Epfenbach 01:07:55
212 965 m Cable, John Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 01:08:00
213 973 m Schwalb, Karsten Knipping Gessmann 01:08:03
214 972 m Neuser, Jürgen Knipping Gessmann 01:08:03
215 1107 m Mauch, Mathias Motorradclub Obergimpern 01:08:14
216 822 w Dr. Sommer, Fenja 01:08:14
217 1014 m Geiger, Holger NIVUS-Runner 01:08:22
218 971 w Pobiruchin, Monika Männergymnastikverein Grombach 01:08:22
219 1152 w Fischer, Silvia TSV Höchstberg 01:08:33
220 989 m Lintz, Thorsten Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 01:08:44
221 986 w Mäntele, Sina AIG run 4 insurance 01:08:49
222 1879 m Wagenbach, Conrad Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 01:09:05
223 1884 m Mann, Felix Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 01:09:05
224 1136 w Kreutter, Rebecca 01:09:22
225 1112 m Lavcanski, Ljupco Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:09:23
226 942 m Frey, Jörg Rappenauer Wölfe / AllStars 01:09:25
227 976 m Bierbaum, Volker FC Kirchhausen Laufgruppe 01:09:26
228 1137 m Lautner, Detleff 01:09:33
229 1852 w Apruzzese, Clarissa Vulpius Laufteam 01:09:36
230 988 m Bönisch, Jochen Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 01:09:42
231 1050 m Authenrieth, Daniel Ski & Board Eppingen 01:09:44
232 1049 w Oskin, Tamara Ski & Board Eppingen 01:09:45
233 1065 m Serra, Manuel Ski & Board Eppingen 01:09:49
234 1000 m Dietrich, Fritz 01:09:55
235 193 m Heyd, Andy Heyd Haardesign 01:09:56
236 936 m Tola, Davide Audi Log 01:10:22
237 935 m Bechtel, Ralf Audi Log 01:10:22
238 809 w Gailing, Gabi TSV Talheim 01:10:24
239 926 m Prinz, Dominic Mixed Runners 01:10:24
240 943 w Schmitt, Eveline 01:10:46
241 1115 w Müßig, Carmen TB Richen 01:10:46
242 1096 m Bülow, Jörn Turboschnegga 01:10:54
243 1054 m Frey, Tom Laufteam Haßmersheim 01:11:02
244 844 m Haberkern, Timo LG 1337 Angry Nerds 01:11:03
246 1009 m Daniel, Raquet Laufteam Haßmersheim 01:11:04
247 885 w Klotz, Peggy 01:11:08
248 1010 m Peter, Thorsten Laufteam Haßmersheim 01:11:08
249 880 m Romann, Joachim Arzt und Patient HN 01:11:55
250 900 m Armin, Stöckle 01:12:06
251 1086 w Bayer, Christina ArianeGroup 01:12:10
252 906 m Kirner, Matthias Lauftreff Oedheim 01:12:13
253 177 w Gebert, Andrea Atemlos durch Rappenau 01:12:21
254 1109 w Weiß, Sabine 01:12:31
255 1051 m Probst, Heiko Team Waibstadt 01:12:44
256 867 m Benz, Peter 01:12:52
257 1114 w Mühling, Gabriele TB Richen 01:13:10
258 887 m Klotz, Georg 01:13:13
259 828 m Pfitzner, Mario Karcher-Design 01:13:33
260 938 m Lang, Andreas Audi Log 01:13:36
261 998 m Clabunde, Rolf TSV Biberach 01:13:41
262 1078 w Bender, Ivonne Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:13:47
263 1120 m Sonnenwald, Harald SLK-Kliniken 01:13:50
264 1079 w Raudenbusch, Nadja Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:13:50
265 1077 m Tutter, Markus Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:14:01
266 907 w Contius-Knäbel, Barbara 01:14:02
267 1116 w Gebhard, Heidi TB Richen 01:14:06
268 1036 w Wirtz, Erika Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 01:14:06
269 879 w Bär, Carina Familienherberge Lebensweg 01:14:22
270 1023 w Eckstein, Karin Familienherberge Lebensweg 01:14:22
271 924 m Skarplik, Markus Volksbank Kraichgau eG 01:14:27
272 843 m Topyürek, Mehmet Fight Club Ibo Laufgruppe 01:14:29
272 1105 w Guldi, Heike Motorradclub Obergimpern 01:14:29
274 1106 w Wittmann, Angelika Motorradclub Obergimpern 01:14:30
275 1125 w Schmid, Tabea ver.di Heilbronn-Neckar-Franken 01:14:35
276 1126 w Baumann-Schmid, Birgit ver.di Heilbronn-Neckar-Franken 01:14:35
277 937 m Wicik, Wiktor Audi Log 01:14:48
278 1113 m Jedele, Marcel Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:15:13
279 1020 m Waldenmaier, Andreas Skiclub Heilbronn 01:15:13
280 1145 m Bauer , David Verbundschule 01:15:16
281 1162 w Somogyvari, Ester 01:15:24
282 1154 m Beyer, Holger TV Flein 01:15:28
283 812 m Samietz, Ingo 01:15:34
284 808 w Striegel, Sabrina REVISA Neckarsulm 01:15:38
285 1019 m Waldenmaier, Klaus Skiclub Heilbronn 01:15:51
286 846 w Kaiser, Brigitte Team Waibstadt 01:15:54
287 864 w Roth, Nelly Runing Hunters 01:16:10
288 865 w Winter, Katrin Runing Hunters 01:16:10
289 863 w Kurz, Angelika Runing Hunters 01:16:10
290 933 w Frodermann, Brigitte Casa Medica 01:16:38
291 931 w Kief, Bianca Casa Medica 01:16:38
292 932 w Leser, Christina Casa Medica 01:16:38
293 990 w Krumm, Tina Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 01:16:54
294 1011 m Höfer, Johannes Laufteam Haßmersheim 01:16:54
295 1169 w Knorr, Laila Laufteam Haßmersheim 01:16:55
296 1123 m Belz, Hans-Joachim SLK-Kliniken 01:16:55
297 1007 w Stammer, Ramona 01:17:15
298 1008 m Stammer, Helmut 01:17:15
299 1119 m Dommberger, Heinz SLK-Kliniken 01:17:47
300 849 m Banschbach, Thomas 01:17:48
301 1117 w Buchschmidt, Eva-Maria SLK-Kliniken 01:17:50
302 1166 w Kraus, Ann-Christin Wulfgäng 01:18:03
303 963 m Sitzler, Jürgen Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 01:20:45
304 1060 m Bauer, Tobias Bauers Lauftrupp 01:20:55
305 985 m Buttendorf, Thomas OptiMumm 01:21:55
306 911 m Wolf, Daniel Die Wölfe 01:22:49
307 913 m Wolf, Mika Die Wölfe 01:22:50
308 912 w Wolf, Daniela Die Wölfe 01:22:50
309 914 w Wolf, Emma Die Wölfe 01:22:50
310 915 m Wolf, Kimi Die Wölfe 01:22:51
311 1070 m Bader, Rüdiger Neumeister Lauftreff 01:22:52
312 1061 m Bauer, Daniel Bauers Lauftrupp 01:23:09
313 977 w Lackner, Carmen Aderschbacher Blosbälg 01:24:41
314 955 w Sitzler, Silke Aderschbacher Blosbälg 01:24:41
315 899 w Kötter, Marion 01:25:18
316 1814 m Feuerstein, Björn SV Bonfeld 01:25:20
317 1082 m Kühner, Markus Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:27:47
318 1074 m Hofmann, Max Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:33:52
319 1021 m Schymura, Klaus Skiclub Heilbronn 01:38:06