Platzierung & Zeiten 6 km Lauf

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Team Gesamtzeit
1 2 m Bickel, Moritz NSU Triathlon 00:22:19
2 421 m Huber, Rafael Physio-Vesalius-Klinik 00:22:45
3 333 m Schmidt, Carsten TSV Willsbach 00:23:55
4 1727 m Ganszky, Marcel 00:24:24
5 713 m Bentz, Joachim Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:24:37
6 1862 m Berhane Tekle, Isaac Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:24:44
7 3 m Gniffke, Stefan TSC Bad Rappenau 00:24:44
8 763 m Lange, Peter FC Deutsche Post 00:24:47
9 1906 m Fountas, Nikos Vulpius Laufteam 00:24:54
10 1759 m Schneider, Martin Tri-Team-Heuchelberg 00:25:01
11 1182 m Schimmer, Torsten Ermlandschenke 00:25:12
12 1930 m Lange, Holger loslaufen Schwanheim 00:25:42
13 262 m Schmitz, Christian Rappenauer Wölfe 00:25:45
14 1905 w Martin, Sina Vulpius Laufteam 00:25:46
15 73 m Wandtke, Timo Bad Rappenau Flein Connection 00:25:51
16 69 m Badstöber, Daniel TV Sinsheim Badminton 00:25:56
17 66 m Stärk, Matthias TV Sinsheim Badminton 00:26:00
18 291 m Rubin, Daniel CrossFit Heilbronn 00:26:04
19 290 w Holte, Sandra CrossFit Heilbronn 00:26:38
20 764 m Diederichs, Uwe FC Deutsche Post 00:26:47
21 107 m Eberle, Rolf Team Eberle 00:26:53
22 1935 m Aleithe, Dirk Downtown Boys 00:26:58
23 201 m Kling, Torsten Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:27:03
24 549 m Böhringer, Samuel Eintagsläufer 00:27:20
25 453 m Fuss, Alexander LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:27:20
26 344 m Hortscht, Martin Innesys GmbH 00:27:23
27 335 m Künzler, Boris Vorglüher 00:27:37
28 400 m Avino, Angelo TSV Willsbach 00:27:41
29 1920 m Kirchgässner, Matthias RSV Siegelsbach 00:27:44
30 789 m Maier, Thomas 00:27:47
31 790 m Woods, Christopher 00:27:49
32 273 m Köhne, Sebastian Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:28:00
33 578 m Hämmerle, Lennart 00:28:12
34 773 m Haas, Steffen Laufteam Weinreuter 00:28:14
35 1955 m Wid, Michael TriTeam Weinsberg 00:28:18
36 271 m Baier, Leon Vater und Sohn Freunde für immer 00:28:26
37 270 m Schilling, Timo Vater und Sohn Freunde für immer 00:28:27
38 1957 m Avino, Giuseppe Zwergenmucke.de 00:28:28
39 371 w Keicher, Michaela blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:28:33
40 204 w Pfistenmaier, Anika Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:28:35
41 1752 m Pfleger, Mario TG Offenau 00:28:36
42 153 w Wolf, Anett Marbach Team 00:28:42
43 778 m Msrkovic, Janek Markovic 00:28:45
44 788 m Volk, Jürgen 00:28:52
45 1989 w Gräbel, Nicole Eine schrecklich nette Familie 00:28:53
46 352 m Quatvasel, Nicolas Running Friends For Theo 00:28:57
47 200 m Bühler, Roman Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:28:58
48 784 m Pudsing, Vrawat JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:29:00
49 423 m Schmidt, Benjamin Physio-Vesalius-Klinik 00:29:13
50 1964 m Hennig, Jens 00:29:18
51 1965 m Eiter, Patrick SGM Krumme Ebene 00:29:18
52 211 m Rommel, Patrick Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:29:20
53 477 m Heckmann, Klaus Team Hoffe 00:29:25
54 668 m Bub, Rüdiger NSU Triathlon 00:29:42
55 1841 m Stiefel, Matthias Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:29:44
56 303 m Bühler, Manuel Hauskreis and Friends 00:29:51
57 1734 m Holzbauer, Moritz 00:29:58
58 304 m Engel, Christoph Hauskreis and Friends 00:29:59
59 1735 m Holzbauer, Dirk 00:29:59
60 302 m Dengler, Christian Hauskreis and Friends 00:30:00
61 636 m Lautner, Tim HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:30:01
62 765 m Raff, Florian FC Deutsche Post 00:30:03
63 261 m Hofmann, Leo Bad Rappenau 00:30:04
64 150 m Fichtner, Andreas Generation Speed 00:30:11
65 351 m Wenzelburger, Stefan Running Friends For Theo 00:30:12
66 897 w Widmann, Anika Walk & Talk 00:30:18
67 1863 m Tesfay, Robel Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:30:32
68 1919 m Bickel, Robert NSU Triathlon 00:30:35
69 1936 m Sander, Christoph 00:30:35
70 1725 m Phillips, Kevin 00:30:37
71 305 m Bayer, Anton 00:30:39
72 112 m Beer, Sascha Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:30:44
73 732 m Steigmann, Theo Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:30:53
74 25 m Vukmanic, Goran Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:30:54
75 666 m Al Nsirat, Mohammad Ali Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:30:57
76 1807 w Ehmann, Tanja SLK-Kliniken 00:30:58
77 497 w Jaiser, Lydia Hemmann Orthopädietechnik 00:30:59
78 717 m Volk, Leon Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:31:07
79 1836 m Rezai, Mohamed Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:31:10
80 346 w Hortscht, Vivian Innesys GmbH 00:31:12
81 418 m Lang, Alexander 00:31:14
82 327 m Nostadt, Kai Team Waibstadt 00:31:16
83 235 m Dausch, Ference Fleischkäse 00:31:25
84 460 m Giss, Christian LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:31:25
85 360 m Eichstädter, Andreas Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:31:27
86 1847 m Auktor, Kevin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:31:28
87 507 m Frank, Marvin 00:31:28
88 456 m Ebert, Volker LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:31:38
89 458 m Kappes, Ferdinand LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:31:38
90 589 m Drvaric, Goran 00:31:42
91 1981 m Hofmann, Julian 00:31:53
92 774 m Haas, Maurice Laufteam Weinreuter 00:31:59
93 156 m Otto, Hartmut Freundeskreis 00:31:59
94 1857 m Kisielewski, Dirk Club der verbotenen Kilos 00:32:05
95 56 m Scharmann, Norbert Running Friends for Theo 00:32:06
96 1869 m Bomsien, Joacim Waldstadt-Apotheke 00:32:08
97 76 w Wölkerling, Hannah Bad Rappenau Flein Connection 00:32:21
98 1923 m de Bormann, Thomas HSG 00:32:23
99 310 m Heinrich, Philipp Audi Log 00:32:29
100 762 m Wemmer, Philipp 00:32:39
101 1971 w Morchner, Rhea 00:32:49
102 798 m Rieck, Christian 00:32:50
103 292 w Zelibe, Anna CrossFit Heilbronn 00:32:50
104 1861 m Utz, Hermann Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:32:51
105 147 w Fichtner, Natalie Generation Speed 00:32:57
106 1921 w Hahn, Maike 00:32:58
107 68 w Kögel, Manuela TV Sinsheim Badminton 00:33:00
108 611 w Neuner, Aurelia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:33:00
109 397 w May, Ronja SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:33:02
110 521 m Frankenreiter, Thomas SV Leingarten 00:33:04
111 349 m Obermüller, Holger Running Friends For Theo 00:33:06
112 1748 w May, Heike TSV Herbolzheim 00:33:08
113 638 m Weißerth, Collin HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:33:12
114 252 w Karcher, Isabel Karcher-Design 00:33:12
115 740 m Speckardt, Uwe ArianeGroup 00:33:23
116 404 m Klimmer, Klaus TSV Höchstberg 00:33:28
117 1175 m Schmieg, Sebastian Schmieg Performance House 00:33:31
118 203 m Ludwig, Dirk Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:33:34
119 1987 m Retzlaff, David Eine schrecklich nette Familie 00:33:35
120 516 m Lamb, Simon Easy-Runners 00:33:36
121 515 m Trettin, Holger Easy-Runners 00:33:37
122 552 m Hilger, Andreas Deutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:33:45
123 510 w Ehmann, Simone Easy-Runners 00:33:46
124 483 m Nakielny, Michael TSV Heinsheim 00:33:47
125 464 m Lasar, Markus LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:33:48
126 415 m Schugt, Jürgen SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:33:49
127 583 w Haas, Desiree Tittl Sportmanagement 00:33:49
128 530 m Guldi, Yannick Eintagsläufer 00:33:49
129 151 m Schmoll, Andreas everysize.com 00:33:50
130 1724 m Scholz, Arthur SG Siwatte 00:33:50
131 667 m Rossel, Michael SG Sinsheim/ Waibstadt/ Helmstadt - Volleyball 00:33:50
132 689 m Jost, Johannes Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:33:53
133 768 m Diefenbacher, Helmut FC Deutsche Post 00:33:55
134 1090 m Frey, Markus FC Deutsche Post 00:33:56
135 769 m Oyeleke, Michael FC Deutsche Post 00:33:56
136 1903 m Groß, Laszlo 00:33:56
137 215 w Kohlenberger, Dana Cora's Hairexpress 00:33:58
138 1723 m Stark, Bernd 00:34:10
139 1966 m Riedling, Max 00:34:11
140 459 w Pani, Christiane LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:34:11
141 491 w Hermann, Christiane Tri-Team Heuchelberg 00:34:18
142 563 w Lohmann, Ulrike 00:34:18
143 338 m Hofmann, Jürgen 00:34:23
144 184 w Vogelgesang, Jule Jole 00:34:23
145 472 m Marz, Jörg voll verstrahlt 00:34:24
146 618 w Seer, Theresa HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:34:24
147 1871 m Seubert, Sascha 00:34:24
148 1947 m Herold, Nike 00:34:25
149 1755 m Steinke, Eduard Rohrbach 00:34:25
150 422 w Glasl, Katharina Physio-Vesalius-Klinik 00:34:28
151 555 m Hafner, Dustin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:34:33
151 683 m Link, Moritz Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:34:33
153 316 w Becsi, Agnes Das ganze Leben 00:34:37
154 652 w Füssel, Nele HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:34:39
155 1960 w Leopold, Tanja 00:34:40
156 1753 m Berberich, Reinhold LG Schefflenztal 00:34:40
157 487 m Nägelein, Andreas TSV Heinsheim 00:34:41
158 548 w Frank, Nadine Eintagsläufer 00:34:45
159 370 m Blenk, Werner blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:34:47
160 374 m Schirmer, Bertram blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:34:47
161 1878 m Mörz, Christian FC Seiko Kirchhausen 00:34:49
162 1877 m Mörz, Karlheinz FC Seiko Kirchhausen 00:34:49
163 1918 w Lobmeier, Anja AWO Kreisverband Heilbronn 00:34:49
164 615 w Niems, Justine HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:34:50
165 1870 m Seubert, Simon 00:34:50
166 127 m Daniel, Nico Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:34:50
167 1750 m Pfleger, Ferdinand TG Offenau 00:34:52
168 83 w Kaiser, Hannah Team Waibstadt 00:34:53
169 146 m Rößler, Ralf TSV Zweiflingen 00:34:55
170 1874 m Kühner, Matteo 00:34:57
171 741 m Roßwag, Rene Fanfarenzug Jugend 00:34:58
172 1085 m Klöster, Moritz Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:34:58
173 534 w Trunzer, Anna MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:34:58
174 570 w Neureither, Nadine JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:35:01
175 571 w Weber, Kathrin JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:35:03
176 444 m Fischer, Thomas Schäfer Wieland Team 00:35:05
177 536 w Hartlieb, Susan MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:35:06
178 251 m Krause, Thomas 00:35:07
179 264 m Stegmüller, Wolfgang Künstliche Hüfte 00:35:08
180 225 m Fredman, Bobby Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:35:09
181 1881 m Sälzer, Bernhard Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:35:09
182 896 w Sturm, Julia HandballGirlsIII 00:35:09
183 787 w Will, Fiona HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:10
184 623 w Schendel, Sarah HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:10
185 1968 m Beyer, Lennart TV Flein 00:35:11
186 654 m Sameer, Ferras Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:35:13
187 612 w Weide, Jessica HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:21
188 1944 w Gebert, Marline 00:35:22
189 144 w Kraut, Susanne Saubachhexa Bissingen 00:35:27
190 257 w Karcher, Katja Karcher-Design 00:35:32
191 256 m Karcher, Jan Karcher-Design 00:35:32
192 1907 m Jäger, Rene 00:35:33
193 620 w Hofmann, Jana HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:39
194 587 w Hämmerle, Maja HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:40
195 529 w Merkle, Susanne Eintagsläufer 00:35:40
196 471 w Ortwein, Helen Eintagsläufer 00:35:40
197 253 w Beck, Kirsten 00:35:41
198 254 m Gareis, Markus 00:35:41
199 480 m Schädler, Louis TSV Heinsheim 00:35:51
200 1943 w Metzger, Damaris 00:35:53
201 669 m Drauz, Michael Easy-Runners 00:35:56
202 626 m Hofmann, Tom HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:35:58
203 129 m Braun, Christopher SG Sinsheim/ Waibstadt/ Helmstadt - Volleyball 00:36:02
204 1895 m Schubert, Stefan 00:36:05
205 214 m Mayer, Henrik 00:36:09
206 455 w Kniel, Anja LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:36:10
207 1854 m Müssig, Thomas ver.di Heilbronn-Neckar-Franken 00:36:12
208 1819 m Schleyer, Gerd SV Bonfeld 00:36:12
209 588 w Burger, Birgit 00:36:16
210 729 m Kühn, Philipp Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:36:16
211 192 m Morawsky, Dieter 00:36:18
212 1914 m Saccoman, Mario 00:36:18
213 1665 w Schell, Jasmin CDU-Bad Rappenau 00:36:20
214 20 w Seltenreich, Peggy Hansi Flick Sport/Mode & Trends 00:36:20
215 149 w Hurrle, Lisa Generation Speed 00:36:21
216 543 w Jeva, Sara SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:36:23
217 546 w Harder, Alkje SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:36:23
218 781 w Hippich, Meike Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:36:26
219 222 w Bulling, Julia Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:36:26
220 603 w Jenne, Antonia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:36:26
221 359 m Appel, Michael Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:36:28
222 746 m Graumann, Mathis Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:36:29
223 748 m Raatz, Patrik Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:36:29
224 1889 m Tonn, Leon Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:36:29
225 754 m Haug, Marvin Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:36:29
226 556 w Mezger, Manuela Team Ultrasport KocherJagsttal 00:36:29
227 1948 m Boie, Stefan 00:36:33
228 799 m Bechtel, Tobias SG Sinsheim/ Waibstadt/ Helmstadt - Volleyball 00:36:33
229 130 w Vogt, Alexandra 00:36:33
230 1719 w Wieland, Lena Fa. Schäfer-Wieland 00:36:36
231 224 m Schreiter, Sandro Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:36:37
232 443 m Wieland, Mike Schäfer Wieland Team 00:36:38
233 420 m Keller, Adrian Physio-Vesalius-Klinik 00:36:40
234 287 m Fullam, Alex CrossFit Heilbronn 00:36:42
235 164 w Sänger, Ewlambia Laufwölffe 00:36:43
236 166 w Kubach, Ute Laufwölffe 00:36:43
237 284 m Dr. Martin, Jürgen 00:36:45
238 24 w Binnig, Melli Run for Fun 00:36:47
239 372 m Puscher, Jürgen blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:36:47
240 428 m Perrin, Jean-Michel aqua-fun-and-fitness 00:36:48
241 1177 w Schlindwein , Sarah Vulpius 00:36:50
242 1988 w Retzlaff, Melanie Eine schrecklich nette Familie 00:36:51
243 243 m Bohn, Michael 00:36:59
244 118 m Haldy, Mario everysize.com 00:37:00
245 641 w Acker, Alicia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:37:01
246 13 m Ehlert, Rolf JuRo 00:37:03
247 357 w Kühnel, Johanna Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 00:37:04
248 470 m Dr. Trunzer, Peter MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:37:08
249 544 w Wenkeler, Edith SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:37:12
250 269 m Wolf, Julian Salt Crystals 00:37:13
251 1885 m Kilgus, Laurin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:37:17
252 41 w Schön, Annemarie Karcher-Design 00:37:18
253 722 w Grußmann, Louisa Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:37:21
254 340 m Walter, Heiko KSK Heilbronn 00:37:22
255 1958 m Pawelzyk, Sven 00:37:23
256 108 w Eberle, Carolin Team Eberle 00:37:25
257 1991 m Spies, Christian Vulpius Laufteam 00:37:25
258 1749 m Großschopf, Patrick TV Eppingen 00:37:27
259 236 m Ester, Marcel Lauftreff Oedheim 00:37:31
259 625 w Sutharsan, Shivannja HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:37:31
261 238 w Golder, Tami Lauftreff Oedheim 00:37:32
262 1736 m Martin, Markus 00:37:33
263 1927 w Schlesinger, Jarne 00:37:33
264 186 w Kohl, Erna Jole 00:37:35
265 1928 m Schlesinger, Oliver 00:37:35
266 550 w Sander, Susanne Deutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:37:36
267 562 m Schütt, Martin 00:37:36
268 237 m Ester, Thomas Lauftreff Oedheim 00:37:39
269 240 m Caliskan, Ali Lauftreff Oedheim 00:37:40
270 1829 w Daiber, Annette Deutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:37:41
271 1178 m Schmieg, Stefan Schmieg Performance House 00:37:42
272 558 w Czemmel, Lisa 00:37:43
273 498 m Bücker, Sebastian Hemmann Orthopädietechnik 00:37:49
274 539 w Stumpf, Tamara 00:37:50
275 786 m Böhringer, Wolfgang kiefer-mold runners 00:37:54
276 95 w Seidl, Anja 00:37:55
277 171 m Metz, Walter Laufwölffe 00:38:00
278 1967 m Butz, Peter TSV Neuenstein 00:38:03
279 393 w Margraf, Lotte SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:38:03
280 394 w Krawczyg, Marie SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:38:03
281 396 m Schwab, Fränki SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:38:04
282 496 w Stammer, Julika Hemmann Orthopädietechnik 00:38:05
283 505 m Müller, Jörg 00:38:05
284 198 w Kerner, Christiane 00:38:05
285 535 m Eble, Sebastian MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:38:08
286 93 w Peltier, maryse Tri Team Heuchelb. 00:38:11
287 433 w Faber, Sandra OptiMumm 00:38:12
288 197 w Röhl, Jeanette 00:38:13
289 196 m Bühl, Markus 00:38:13
290 326 m Nostadt, Dominik Team Waibstadt 00:38:15
291 642 w Acker, Sisan HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:38:16
292 639 m Peisker, Jannick HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:38:17
293 579 m Peisker, Lars 00:38:18
294 332 m Bromma, Lukas 00:38:19
295 508 m Polowsky, Patrick Easy-Runners 00:38:20
296 318 m Aleksic, Miodrag Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:38:20
297 561 m Schmalzhaf, Leander Familienherberge Lebensweg 00:38:21
298 1882 m Rieth, Frank Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:38:21
299 624 w Merkle, Xenia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:38:23
300 1996 w Nagengast, Tanja Vollmatschmittel 00:38:24
301 585 m Lang, Constantin HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:38:26
302 19 m Hahnle, Morris Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:38:28
303 537 m Marx, Nico MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:38:31
304 538 m Öztürk, Eren Coskun 00:38:31
305 100 w Ehmann, Stefanie 00:38:32
306 512 m Milosevic, Dominik Easy-Runners 00:38:32
307 1880 m Eicker, Tobias Feuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:38:33
308 42 m Schön, Philipp Karcher-Design 00:38:33
309 85 w Eckert, Corinna 00:38:35
310 260 m Uka, Fatos Karcher-Design 00:38:36
311 696 m Daumüller, Timon Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:38:36
312 698 m Vierra da coste, Lukas Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:38:37
313 721 w Rath, Susanne Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:38:37
314 1729 w Belzner, Stefanie 00:38:37
315 751 m Späth, Laurin Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:38:41
316 9 w Müller, Nora Niederhofen Runners 00:38:42
317 1980 w Draheim, Susanne 00:38:43
318 532 m Frank, Julian Eintagsläufer 00:38:43
319 32 w Breuninger, Kathrin AOK Heilbronn-Franken 00:38:44
320 1720 w Weschko, Yvonne LT Neckarsulm 00:38:45
321 345 w Hortscht, Ulrike Innesys GmbH 00:38:46
322 779 m Fischer, Wilfried EK Heilbronn 00:38:46
323 547 w König, Desirée Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:38:46
324 1022 w Stamm, Claudine Skiclub Heilbronn 00:38:46
325 278 w Volpp, Nelli Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:38:47
326 319 m Kern, Marco Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:38:50
327 522 m Siegmann, Robin 00:38:52
328 1825 m Bauer, Benjamin SV Bonfeld 00:38:53
329 565 m Kell, Walter 00:38:53
330 277 m Besse, Felix Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:38:54
331 49 m Taylor, Colin The Taylors 00:38:54
332 48 w Taylor, Vivian The Taylors 00:38:54
333 47 m Galm-Taylor, Alexander The Taylors 00:38:54
334 50 w Taylor, Joanna The Taylors 00:38:54
335 1979 w Hintz, Anja ISI-Runner/ ISI-Fitness 00:38:56
336 569 w Schäfer, Claudia Kirchhausen 00:39:03
337 755 m Hog, Philipp Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:39:03
338 454 w Schwarzer, Martina LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:39:05
339 468 m Schlichtherle, Max voll verstrahlt 00:39:05
340 1845 w Seidl, Jessica Astrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2012/13 00:39:06
341 1846 w Arnold, Julia Astrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2012/13 00:39:06
342 286 w Thurn, Sandra CrossFit Heilbronn 00:39:07
343 1853 m Pratsch, Marcus Vulpius Laufteam 00:39:08
344 1969 m Hähnel, Mirko 00:39:09
345 276 w Volpp, Anke Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:39:10
346 275 w Hartlieb, Juliane Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:39:10
347 725 w Feth, Jenna Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:39:12
348 1832 m Amiri, Yama Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:39:12
349 720 m Rath, Carlos Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:39:13
350 775 w Mathes-Bülow, Irene Turboschnegga 00:39:14
351 1922 m De Borman, Arne HSG 00:39:14
352 226 w Götz, Antje Fleischkäse 00:39:17
353 234 w Dausch, Anke Fleischkäse 00:39:18
354 1959 m Kaufmann, Thorsten Sportstudio Eppingen 00:39:18
355 723 w Klösters, Nele Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:39:18
356 761 w Wemmer, Annika 00:39:19
357 1831 m Dostmohammadi, Amir Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:39:23
358 586 m Hämmerle, Jan Vulpius Laufteam 00:39:24
359 791 w Werthwein, Sabrina Team Bärenbrückle 00:39:24
360 1973 w Schäfer, Theresa TV Eppingen 00:39:24
361 350 m Haberer, Steffen Running Friends For Theo 00:39:25
362 447 w Lehnert, Hannah Schäfer Wieland Team 00:39:29
363 545 w Ebner, Karina SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:39:30
364 542 w Günther, Susanne SRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:39:30
365 97 m Klemm, ralf Leingarten läuft für ... 00:39:31
366 336 m Münkel, Thomas Vorglüher 00:39:31
367 337 m Laier, Mark Vorglüher 00:39:31
368 334 m Greulich, Udo Vorglüher 00:39:32
369 11 m Schiller, Ralf JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:39:33
370 1858 m Steinbach, Andreas Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:39:37
371 1186 m Scherzig, Joachim 00:39:39
372 14 m Schneider, Simon CrossFit Heilbronn 00:39:39
373 18 m Brück, Marvin CrossFit Heilbronn 00:39:40
374 293 w Brauckmann, Jennifer CrossFit Heilbronn 00:39:40
375 285 m Schuch, Timo CrossFit Heilbronn 00:39:40
376 627 w Attanagoda, Chamindi HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:39:40
378 682 m Rösel, Julian Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:39:46
379 771 w Haas, Julia Laufteam Weinreuter 00:39:47
380 596 m May, Thomas MAY + JOHN Steuerberater 00:39:47
381 597 m May, Florin MAY + JOHN Steuerberater 00:39:48
382 405 w Kraft, Katharina TSV Höchstberg 00:39:48
383 167 w Aland-Dulz, Petra Laufwölffe 00:39:48
384 79 w Mönckert-Brem, Romina Spvgg Moeckmuehl 00:39:49
385 317 w Friedrich, sabine Das ganze Leben 00:39:49
386 734 m Fleck, Raphael Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:39:52
387 1747 w Jäger, Paula 00:39:52
388 1899 w Roth, Fabienne 00:39:53
389 1859 m Holzinger, Pascal Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:39:53
390 1176 m Klein, Stefan 00:39:57
391 582 w Schweikert, Christina 00:39:57
392 465 w Ebert, Lisa LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:39:57
393 457 w Ebert, Corina LM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 00:39:57
394 575 w Keck, Amelia 00:39:59
395 499 w Schumacher, Hannah Laufteam Haßmersheim 00:40:02
396 674 m Breitenbicher, Richard Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:40:04
397 306 w Chebonenko, Julia 00:40:04
398 174 m Grausam, Denis Atemlos durch Rappenau 00:40:06
399 653 w Müller, Mira HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:40:06
400 1950 w Bauer , Alisha 00:40:06
401 794 m Wittmann, Thomas Motorradclub Obergimpern 00:40:08
402 392 w Henze, Laura SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:08
403 416 w Schembach, Carla SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:08
404 12 w Wagner, Jutta JuRo 00:40:10
405 376 m Straub, Thomas blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:40:12
406 655 m Waliczek, Marius Ermlandschenke 00:40:15
407 488 m Schädler, Timo TSV Heinsheim 00:40:15
408 387 w Wolpert, Alicia SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:16
409 1737 m Weinhappel, Herbert 00:40:16
410 677 m Kidjera, Malamin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:40:17
411 600 w Hamich, Svenja HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:40:17
412 1945 w Nagel, Heinke TV Eppingen 00:40:18
413 501 m Kippschull, Udo Funrunners 00:40:19
414 87 m Thomaßen, Julius 00:40:20
415 1872 w König, Rhea 00:40:20
416 567 m HETZEL, PAUL 00:40:21
417 671 w Dr. Huber, Gerlinde Tominski 00:40:21
418 602 w Hämmerle, Tessa HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:40:21
419 495 w Holz, Ann-Kathrin 00:40:24
420 796 m Telcher, Volker Motorradclub Obergimpern 00:40:28
421 1972 w Englisch, Anna-Lisa 00:40:28
422 776 m Jung, Luis Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:40:28
423 770 w Dussinger, Annika HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:40:29
424 1840 m Rashid, Majeed Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:40:32
425 1961 w Bauer, Mona 00:40:34
426 1865 w Waldenmaier, Ute Musikverein Bonfeld 00:40:35
427 122 w Becker, Tanja everysize.com 00:40:35
428 398 w Lutz, Laura SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:36
429 403 w Mauch, Theresa SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:37
430 120 w Falkenstein, Dorothea everysize.com 00:40:37
431 126 m Falkenstein, Eugen everysize.com 00:40:37
432 348 w Obermüller, Petra Running Friends For Theo 00:40:38
433 242 w Niekrenz, Sarah Lauftreff Oedheim 00:40:38
434 658 m Mohammadi, Hussein Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:40:38
435 691 m Jihai Naser, Rami Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:40:39
436 504 w Waßerrab, Vera Funrunners 00:40:39
437 356 w Pfeil, Luzie Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 00:40:39
438 1824 w Bauer, Isabella SV Bonfeld 00:40:40
439 1171 m Wacker, Jakob SV Bonfeld 00:40:46
440 793 w Schmon, Rosalie 00:40:46
441 37 w Schmon, Leona Karcher-Design 00:40:47
442 795 m Weisser, Rolf Motorradclub Obergimpern 00:40:47
443 314 w Thiele, Katja Das ganze Leben 00:40:47
444 386 w Budai, Jutta FC Kirchhausen Laufgruppe 00:40:50
445 736 m El-Shandour, Rayan Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:40:52
446 672 m Tominski, Klaus Tominski 00:40:53
447 138 m Zeisel, Bernd Run for Fun 00:40:56
448 295 w Halter, Anja 00:40:57
449 391 w Klimmer, Jacqueline SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:40:58
450 383 w Cukure, Liga 00:40:58
451 730 m Thoma, Julien Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:40:59
452 1809 w Ponzer, Rebecca SLK-Kliniken 00:40:59
453 364 m Billmann, Marvin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:41:00
454 384 w Marter, Elke 00:41:01
455 8 w Geiger, Kirsten TV Eppingen 00:41:01
456 651 w Zywietz, Ellen HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:02
457 1764 m Wagner, Finn SV Bonfeld 00:41:03
458 1892 w Rüdel, Sabine 00:41:04
459 1896 m Rathke, Marko 00:41:04
460 621 w Jenne, Alexa HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:04
461 1995 w Bauer, Marah Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:41:05
462 862 m Schönau, Markus 00:41:09
463 710 w Morschheuser, Ulrike Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:41:14
464 134 w Backes, Bianca Run for Fun 00:41:16
465 630 w Wagner, Hannah HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:17
466 1934 m Dittmar, Timo Kraichgau Roadrunners 00:41:19
467 598 w Will, Moana HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:19
468 381 w Loewe, Seline 00:41:19
469 1733 w Riek, Diana 00:41:19
470 207 w Pinna, Roxana Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:41:21
471 699 m Santhash, Rajanathan Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:41:23
472 1925 w Ebert, Sophia 00:41:25
473 223 w Heinrich, Alexandra Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:41:25
474 221 m Müller, Roland Kreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 00:41:26
475 1812 w Bauer, Carolin SLK-Kliniken 00:41:27
476 469 w Bohnacker, Stefanie voll verstrahlt 00:41:27
477 441 w Wieland, Elisabeth Schäfer Wieland Team 00:41:28
478 445 w Fischer, Silke Schäfer Wieland Team 00:41:28
479 442 m Wieland, Luis Schäfer Wieland Team 00:41:28
480 259 m Knecht, Lucas Karcher-Design 00:41:28
481 436 m Spohrer, Peter 00:41:32
482 165 w Lang, Sandra Laufwölffe 00:41:32
483 255 w Epp, Ramona REVISA Neckarsulm 00:41:32
484 99 m Lipfert, Dominic 00:41:33
485 90 m Deissler, Markus 00:41:34
486 609 w Kollar, Kim HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:34
487 98 m Ajdari, Egzon 00:41:34
488 607 w Hammel, Wiebke HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:34
489 131 w Kurz, Julia 00:41:35
490 210 m Retzbach-Vogel, Marianne Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:41:35
491 65 w Freihoff, Annette Miteinander e.V. 00:41:35
492 142 w Rößler, Ingeborg TSV Zweiflingen 00:41:36
493 266 w Keppler, Lisa-Marie Salt Crystals 00:41:38
494 1837 m Alsaleh, Mohamed Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:41:39
495 355 m Deutschmann, Roland Team Rathaus Bad Rappenau 00:41:39
496 121 m Huther, Pierre everysize.com 00:41:42
497 1188 w Ziegler, Ulrike Happy Fitness Gundelsheim 00:41:42
498 640 w Mayer, Laura HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:43
499 687 w Reimund, Sophie Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:41:44
500 208 w Plier, Carolin Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:41:45
501 517 m Latz, Sebastian Saarländer 00:41:47
502 40 m Schön, Hartmut Karcher-Design 00:41:48
503 753 m Binder, David Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:41:48
504 757 m Marcinkowski, Mark Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:41:48
505 619 w Wemmer, Heike HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:51
506 1290 m Pfrommer, Simon Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:41:52
507 161 m Großmann, Stefan 00:41:56
508 573 w Wildt, Luisa Marie Astrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2016/17 00:41:56
509 159 w Kreiß, Franziska 00:41:57
510 635 w Leonhard, Marion HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:41:57
511 152 m Fiedler, Patrick 00:41:59
512 1917 m Straub, Rainer 00:41:59
513 1926 w Walz, Susanne 00:41:59
514 80 w Albert, Sabine 00:42:00
515 163 m Kreiß, Werner 00:42:00
516 81 w Bauer, Silke 00:42:00
517 1924 m Ebert, Christian 00:42:00
518 1813 w Haas, Olga SLK-Kliniken 00:42:01
519 390 w Akcay, Dilara SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:42:01
520 162 m Kreiß, Michael 00:42:03
521 834 m Morgenstern, Joachim MTB Stetten 00:42:03
522 57 w Morgenstern, Gaby MTB Stetten 00:42:03
523 281 w Trampert, Stefanie Mixed Runners 00:42:09
524 280 w Mathes, Sandra Mixed Runners 00:42:09
525 279 w Bühl, Stefanie Mixed Runners 00:42:09
526 656 m Reza, Mohammadi Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:42:10
527 502 m Gerhardt, Maik Funrunners 00:42:12
528 551 w Vöhringer, Miriam Deutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:42:12
529 115 w Wittstock, Andrea Hakuna Matata 00:42:13
530 114 w Reuter, Mirella Hakuna Matata 00:42:13
531 113 w Porta, Patrizia Hakuna Matata 00:42:13
531 116 m Choma, Slawo Hakuna Matata 00:42:13
533 86 m Lang, Matthias 00:42:13
534 476 m Meuche, Kay 00:42:13
535 685 w Hochner, Hannah Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:42:15
536 1900 w Fischer, Franziska Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:42:15
537 591 m Fischer, Roland Wandergruppe 00:42:16
538 358 w Hild, Waltraud 00:42:16
539 590 w Roth, Evelyn Wandergruppe 00:42:16
540 714 m Frank, Lukas Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:42:20
541 368 m Fleck, Alfred Männergymnastikverein Grombach 00:42:21
542 258 w Pechtl, Muriel 00:42:21
543 490 w Beck, Maike 00:42:22
544 308 w Hofmann, Sarah 00:42:22
545 268 w Lydia, Mitlacher Salt Crystals 00:42:22
546 426 w Gries-Maiwald, Ingrid Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:25
547 328 m Nostadt, Timo Team Waibstadt 00:42:25
548 632 w Metz, Lena HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:26
549 1954 m Metz , Steffen HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:26
550 1953 m Saam, Andre HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:27
551 313 m Bilicz, Konrad Das ganze Leben 00:42:29
552 1986 w Ott, Lisa Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:29
553 760 m Vierling, Tim Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:42:32
554 217 m Kotsch, Markus Cora's Hairexpress 00:42:33
555 216 w Kotsch, Cora Cora's Hairexpress 00:42:33
556 427 w Moser, Susanne Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:35
557 715 m Koper, Jakub Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:42:36
558 362 m Krebs, Florian Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:38
559 752 m Buster, Nico Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:42:38
560 424 m Hamacher, Dieter Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:39
561 325 m Lechner, Mario Team Waibstadt 00:42:39
562 425 m Kübler, Martin Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:42:39
563 449 m Predojevic, Simon Schäfer Wieland Team 00:42:42
564 1828 m Kirchner, Peter SV Bonfeld 00:42:42
565 1763 w Nizam, Beatrice 00:42:43
566 341 w Faller, Carina KSK Heilbronn 00:42:43
567 21 w Mandel, Carola Hansi Flick Sport/Mode & Trends 00:42:46
568 1 w Späth, Viktoria 00:42:48
569 220 m Krumrey, Rolf 00:42:50
570 553 m Jonscher, Eberhard Dienstagsrunde 00:42:50
571 219 w Trostek-Holm, Anja 00:42:50
572 17 m Künholz, Christoph Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:42:50
573 554 w Heissmann, Christine 00:42:51
574 1802 w Beger, Amelie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:51
575 1761 m Nizam, Husamettin 00:42:51
576 777 w Markovic, Liv Markovic 00:42:53
577 531 w Eberhardt, Julia Eintagsläufer 00:42:54
578 1372 w Arnold, Marleen RappSoDie 00:42:54
579 606 w Link, Emma HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:54
580 604 w Holzapfel, Nathalie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:42:58
581 797 m Mayer, Stefan 00:42:59
582 309 w Terrasi, Paola Audi Log 00:43:00
583 560 m Keller, Daniel 00:43:00
584 1974 w Bernauer, Elisabeth Lauftreff Asbach 00:43:01
585 1975 w Martin , Sonja Lauftreff Asbach 00:43:01
586 697 w Markovic, Dagmar Markovic 00:43:02
587 1808 w Kirchner, Waltraud SLK-Kliniken 00:43:03
588 170 m Wildner, Tobias Laufwölffe 00:43:04
589 55 w Liebich, Kerstin MTB Stetten 00:43:05
590 608 w Lehmann, Lucie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:43:06
591 26 m Rohr, Stefan CrossFit Heilbronn 00:43:08
592 289 m Weitbrecht, Alex CrossFit Heilbronn 00:43:08
593 1904 w Noller, Franziska 00:43:08
594 1731 w Vapp, Tabea 00:43:10
595 592 w Roth, Annika Wandergruppe 00:43:11
596 10 w Kubosch, Sarah 00:43:13
597 1122 w Arnold-Zehtmeyer, Michaela SLK-Kliniken 00:43:13
598 1810 w Dörner, Melanie SLK-Kliniken 00:43:13
599 1811 w Egner, Corinna SLK-Kliniken 00:43:13
600 1822 m Stang, Fabian SV Bonfeld 00:43:16
601 1823 w Widmann, Ann-Katrin SV Bonfeld 00:43:16
602 1826 m Bopp, Steffen SV Bonfeld 00:43:16
603 190 m Hafner, Wolfgang Wimpfner Laufquintett 00:43:18
604 1940 w Sauer, Frauke Kur- &Klinikverwalung 00:43:21
605 1941 w Schneider, Linda Kur- & Klinikverwaltung 00:43:21
606 767 m Kaspar, Martin FC Deutsche Post 00:43:22
607 1187 m Hohl, Fabian 00:43:23
608 155 w Frank, Vanessa Freundeskreis 00:43:26
609 1873 w Wiebrecht, Susanne 00:43:26
610 633 w Walz, Claudia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:43:31
611 1856 m Binder, Johann ArianeGroup 00:43:31
612 1909 w Hopp, Stefanie 00:43:43
613 1912 m Hopp, Nils 00:43:44
614 634 w Boie, Giulia HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:43:44
615 1170 w Wagner, Antje SV Bonfeld 00:43:45
616 739 w Wölfert, Emma ArianeGroup 00:43:46
617 1978 w Househam, Verowika 00:43:50
618 158 m Neeser, Heiko Freundeskreis 00:43:51
619 339 w Ahmad, Tajna gemeinsam für Bad Rappenau 00:43:53
620 1938 w Brandsch, Edith 00:43:55
621 1285 w Schwarz, Jeannett Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:43:56
622 1998 w Schuldt, Kassandra 00:43:56
623 103 w Gottschalk, Tanja 00:43:58
624 1963 m Butz, Lucas TSV Neuenstein 00:43:59
625 676 w Koper, Justyna Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:43:59
626 23 w Sendelbach, Sandra Miteinander e.V. 00:44:00
627 657 m Yusf, Arkan Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:44:01
628 675 w Sinsupa, Horata Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:44:01
629 1937 w Burkhardt, Patricia 00:44:01
630 1939 m Konrad, Günter 00:44:01
631 78 m Gantner, Karl Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:44:04
632 745 w Sommerfeld, Elvira Fanfarenzug Jugend 00:44:04
633 742 w Hespelt, Sabrina Fanfarenzug Jugend 00:44:04
634 744 w Graf, Sarah Fanfarenzug Jugend 00:44:04
635 566 w Keitel, Kerstin Kerstins Tierpension 00:44:07
636 39 m Merkle, Sven Karcher-Design 00:44:14
637 33 w Harsch-Haouchine, Ulrike 00:44:14
638 399 w Rein, Emma SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:44:15
639 406 w Edinge, Joelle SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:44:16
640 1827 m Stirn, Dominic SV Bonfeld 00:44:18
641 785 w Coerschulte, Merle 00:44:21
642 232 w Dieterich, Tabea 00:44:21
643 267 w Zipperle, Melanie Salt Crystals 00:44:21
644 557 w Schwedler, Yvonne 00:44:23
645 247 w Wachno, Tanja 00:44:23
646 695 w Garden, Angelika 00:44:23
647 6 w Reimers, Elke 00:44:24
648 7 m Reimers, Stephan 00:44:24
649 329 w Fuchs, Bianca 00:44:26
649 749 m Czemmel, Jan Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:44:26
651 330 m Fuchs, Klaus 00:44:27
652 709 w Weber, Anna Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:44:27
653 213 w Volk, Tamara Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:44:27
654 212 w Steigerwald, Anna Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:44:27
655 1990 m Unglaub, Frank Vulpius Laufteam 00:44:28
656 1929 m Mohr, Guido Vulpius 00:44:28
658 369 w Glaesser, Ingrid 00:44:32
659 419 w Poick, Gerda Funrunners VfL Neckargartach 00:44:32
660 716 m Göldner, Luca Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:44:33
661 233 w Kohler, Andrea Funrunners 00:44:33
662 202 w Lang, Madeleine Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:44:33
663 110 w Töppel, Luise 00:44:35
664 342 w Pauley, Bettina SV Rohrbach/S. 00:44:35
665 1758 m Meyer, Jonathan 00:44:36
666 430 w Kalhofer, Melanie aqua-fun-and-fitness 00:44:37
667 429 w Badenbach, Jutta aqua-fun-and-fitness 00:44:38
668 1902 w Grimm, Lea Vulpius Laufteam 00:44:38
669 750 m Lasse, Björn Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:44:39
670 44 w Lehmann, Valerie Böckinger Runners 00:44:40
671 46 w Mitsch, Sandra Böckinger Runners 00:44:40
672 194 w Jung, Gabriele Böckinger Runners 00:44:40
673 1898 w Pitz, Jane Vulpius Laufteam 00:44:53
674 693 w Lardani, Giuliana Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:44:53
675 1891 w Allgeier, Lena Vulpius Laufteam 00:44:54
676 373 m Schirmer, Leo blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:44:56
677 1956 m Wid, Eberhard TriTeam Weinsberg 00:44:57
678 518 m Gebhardt, Volker Saarländer 00:44:59
679 439 m Donau, Manuel Schäfer Wieland Team 00:45:03
680 1844 w Dussinger, Sylvia Volksbank Kraichgau 00:45:03
681 580 w Hämmerle, Bettina 00:45:03
682 188 w Walter, Andrea Wimpfner Laufquintett 00:45:05
683 187 w Jost, Sabine Wimpfner Laufquintett 00:45:05
684 191 w Hafner, Christiane Wimpfner Laufquintett 00:45:05
685 435 w Bahmer, Andrea Funrunners 00:45:07
686 413 w König, Annabell SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:45:09
687 410 w Coman, Yella SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:45:09
688 395 w Ernst, Nadine SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:45:14
689 417 w Berg, Julia SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:45:14
690 206 w Ott, Jessica Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:45:15
691 1913 m Gicic, Aladin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:45:19
692 648 w Ulrich, Elisa HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:45:21
693 180 w Kokkali-Schröder, Evgenia Sportstudio Eppingen 00:45:22
694 1894 w Schubert, Susanne 00:45:24
695 67 w Thomaßen, Bianca 00:45:27
696 1875 m Naser, Mohamad Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:45:28
697 637 m Heim, Rasmus HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:45:28
698 647 w Bach, Katharina HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:45:29
699 117 w Müller, Michaela 00:45:31
700 688 w Defrauh, Yasmin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:45:36
701 185 w Vogelgesang, Lina Jole 00:45:36
702 183 w Oroszy, Olga Jole 00:45:37
703 119 w Huther, Sabrina everysize.com 00:45:39
704 139 m Gabel, Klaus Tennisverein Obergimpern 00:45:43
705 1838 m Alsaleh, Ibrahim Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:45:43
706 145 m Lorenz, Peter 00:45:44
707 1842 w Abdalah, Manisa Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:45:50
708 766 w Sigel, Sonja FC Deutsche Post 00:45:51
709 375 m Schletz, Bernard blacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:45:52
710 670 w Hertlein-Pummer, Susanne 00:45:54
711 312 m Gibella, Bernardo Audi Log 00:45:54
712 438 w Habold, Bettina AIG run 4 insurance 00:45:56
713 1806 w Moos, Martina SLK-Kliniken 00:45:58
714 331 w Speicher, Jennifer 00:46:00
715 595 w Dürr, Annerose MediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:46:06
716 1897 w May, Petra Vulpius Laufteam 00:46:07
717 1893 w Rüdel, Ivonne Vulpius Laufteam 00:46:07
718 614 w Gollin, Laura HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:07
719 265 w Stöppler, Lisa Salt Crystals 00:46:07
720 137 w Binöder, Tanja Run for Fun 00:46:10
721 136 w Keicher, Jojo Run for Fun 00:46:10
722 541 w Kreis, Laura Johnson Runners 00:46:12
723 645 w Henrich, Amelie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:15
724 622 w Kay, Leontien HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:15
725 1997 w Wohl, Sophie 00:46:19
726 599 w Hübner, Kora HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:19
727 493 w Sarmany, Judit 00:46:19
728 72 m Hetzel, Dietmar 00:46:20
729 175 m Haase, Bernhard Atemlos durch Rappenau 00:46:21
730 525 m Waschek, Raphael 00:46:22
731 249 w Butz, Susanne 00:46:33
732 1983 w Harmann, Stefhanie 00:46:34
733 1984 w Rath, Petra 00:46:34
734 1992 w Karol, Sandy Vulpius Laufteam 00:46:37
735 43 w Jung, Vera Böckinger Runners 00:46:40
736 747 m Scholz, Luca Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:46:41
737 45 w Gehrcke, Louisa Böckinger Runners 00:46:41
738 1173 m Haug , Michael 00:46:41
739 756 m Wachs, Tom Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:46:41
740 1821 m Koch, Hubert SV Bonfeld 00:46:45
741 1820 m Franke, Enrico SV Bonfeld 00:46:45
742 1951 w Berchtold, Sandra 00:46:49
743 601 w Koser, Lena HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:53
744 154 w Cokay, Anna Marbach Team 00:46:59
745 649 w Gindele, Ella HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:46:59
746 594 m Mücke, Constantin Team Mücke Hohenlohe 00:47:03
747 36 w Walter, Katrin Karcher-Design 00:47:05
748 378 w Lederer, Maren 00:47:08
749 123 m Menzel, Hagen everysize.com 00:47:12
750 124 w Menzel, Daisy everysize.com 00:47:12
751 1916 m Schilde, Peter 00:47:18
752 1915 w Schilde, Uta 00:47:18
753 84 w Kainer, Sophie 00:47:22
754 646 w von Racknitz, Paula HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:47:24
755 489 w Schwarz, Maren TSV Heinsheim 00:47:35
756 644 w Schleidt, Amelie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:47:38
757 315 w Stemmer, Ingrid Das ganze Leben 00:47:39
758 1803 w Lauser, Gina HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:47:40
759 643 w Seltenreich, Mara HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:47:40
760 1817 w Hofstätter, Carla SV Bonfeld 00:47:44
761 361 w Philipp, Helen 00:47:47
762 77 m Klähr, Lars Bad Rappenau Flein Connection 00:47:48
763 74 m Wandtke, Peter Bad Rappenau Flein Connection 00:47:48
764 321 w Klempp, Laura Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:47:48
765 1048 m Neureither, Patrick JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:47:54
766 209 w Werner, Romina Kur- und Klinikverwaltung 00:47:55
767 199 w Mastraciacomo, Lea Kur- und Klinikverwaltung 00:47:55
768 320 m Klempp, Marcus Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:48:04
769 322 w Simpfendörfer, Lena Volksbank Kraichgau eG 00:48:04
770 296 w Sy, Christel wir welle renne 00:48:08
771 379 w Kuhn, Franziska-Marie 00:48:11
772 380 w Mandel, Sophia 00:48:12
773 686 w Attanagodu, Amandi Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:48:15
774 733 m Wakon, Jeremy Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:48:23
775 157 w Neeser, Linda Freundeskreis 00:48:29
776 38 w Edinger, Stephanie Karcher-Design 00:48:30
777 1942 w Streich, Sabrina 00:48:31
778 1760 w Nizam, Selma 00:48:33
779 63 m Wölfert, Gerolf Familie Wölfert 00:48:36
780 62 w Wölfert, Andrea Familie Wölfert 00:48:36
781 610 w Zimmermann, Alexandra HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:48:42
782 1762 w Nizam, Aidana 00:48:43
783 1726 w Seiler, Kerstin 00:48:47
784 1911 w Hopp, Inga 00:48:48
785 559 w Hoffmann, Diana 00:48:48
786 707 w Stieler, Abigail Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:48:49
787 300 w Frank, Kra wir welle renne 00:48:50
788 298 w Blatt, Anja wir welle renne 00:48:51
789 1932 w Frank , Marie Verbundschule 00:48:51
790 1931 w Heumaier, Samira Verbundschule 00:48:51
791 431 w Aberle, Nicole RappSoDie 00:48:51
792 628 w Pfeiffer, Amelie HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:48:54
793 743 m Auer, Jan Fanfarenzug Jugend 00:49:01
794 5 w Proksch, Liliane 00:49:07
795 523 m Klust, Valerian Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:12
796 613 w Gollin, Lisa HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:49:13
797 680 w Kampp, Julia Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:14
798 681 w Motta, Janine Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:17
799 64 w Freihoff, Lisa Miteinander e.V. 00:49:26
800 724 m Pummer, Luis Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:33
801 1081 m Münzing, Patrick Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:34
802 738 w Wagner, Emily Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:35
803 737 m Aleria, Levin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:35
804 708 w Schneider, Sabrina Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:36
805 1887 m Auktor, Benjamin Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:49:38
806 283 w Paroch, MAXI Mums go on 00:49:44
807 282 w Evertsen, Rebecca Mums go on 00:49:44
808 89 w Kozickyj, Nicole 00:49:51
809 88 m Kaiser, Christian 00:49:56
810 189 m Seer, Hartmut Wimpfner Laufquintett 00:49:58
811 780 w Fischer, Adelheid EK Heilbronn 00:49:58
812 526 m Waschek, Samuel 00:50:06
813 524 m Waschek, Thomas 00:50:06
814 1721 w Weschko, Isabel 00:50:09
815 1933 w Dittmar, Monika Kraichgau Roadrunners 00:50:10
816 631 m Reinhardt, Finn HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:50:17
817 503 m Zietsch, Jürgen Funrunners 00:50:22
818 181 w Schumacher, Cathrin 00:50:23
819 382 w Blattert, Lisa 00:50:28
820 1999 w März, Lisa 00:50:29
821 412 w Braasch, Sophia SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:50:30
822 486 m Bräcklein, Thomas TSV Heinsheim 00:50:30
823 411 w Kosumi, Ardita SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:50:30
824 703 w Münzig, Nicole Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:50:39
825 1849 w Ade, Mileen Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:50:39
826 363 m Kupitz, Bernd Kupitz Computer-Service GmbH 00:50:41
827 440 m Meyer, Jürgen Schäfer Wieland Team 00:50:48
828 1946 w Kerusch, Monika 00:50:54
829 452 w Vogt, Manuela Genorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 00:50:54
830 347 m Hekler, Klaus 00:51:04
831 246 w Schmierer, Sinja 00:51:04
832 245 m Schmierer, Frank 00:51:04
833 665 m Al Krad, Ebaa Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:51:04
834 1952 w Riegger, Amelie 00:51:10
835 29 w Minchella, Feride RuBeLaFeen 00:51:14
836 30 w Fleisch-Kolesnikow, Bettina RuBeLaFeen 00:51:14
837 28 w Kraljevic, Ruzica RuBeLaFeen 00:51:14
838 31 w König, Lavinia RuBeLaFeen 00:51:14
839 473 w Nicklausson, Lara Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:51:17
840 297 w Schnabel, Linda wir welle renne 00:51:22
841 1910 m Eissele, Patrick 00:51:38
842 1908 w Hopp, Hannah 00:51:38
843 527 m Brauer, Linus Zentrum für Osteopathie & PT 00:51:55
844 528 w Brauer, Antje Zentrum für Osteopathie & PT 00:51:59
845 574 w Gabel, Fabienne Astrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2016/17 00:52:02
846 365 w Wilder, Chiara-Marie Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:52:15
847 324 m Frey, Raphael Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:52:15
848 481 w Nägelein, Lara TSV Heinsheim 00:52:29
849 241 w Ederle, Anna Lauftreff Oedheim 00:52:31
850 1833 m Muhammed, Khiyam Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:52:38
851 1835 m Amiri, Shiya Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:52:39
852 1834 m Muhammed, Khorem Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:52:41
853 414 w Kunz, Juliana SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:52:52
854 407 w Keim, Lisa SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:52:53
855 301 w Löwenstein, Natalie wir welle renne 00:53:00
856 1843 w Abdalah, Asmaa Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:53:04
857 1949 m Hoffmann, Pepe 00:53:16
858 572 w Stump, Kristina Astrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2016/17 00:53:19
859 659 m Ahmad, Waji Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:53:34
860 705 m Bayram, Sefaj Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:53:44
861 692 w Bräcklein, Luisa Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:53:45
862 782 w Schädler, Sophie JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:54:02
863 576 m Haas, Jakob 00:54:17
864 577 m Haas, Johannes 00:54:17
865 727 w Venn, Marcela Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:54:28
866 728 w Miller, Julia Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:54:28
867 448 m Reuter, Florian Schäfer Wieland Team 00:54:50
868 726 w Jähnchen, Sophie Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:54:50
869 731 m Müller, Sandro Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:54:51
870 759 m Renner, Luis Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:55:28
871 1801 m Küstner, Sven Kur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:55:31
872 205 w Sauter, Miriam Kur- und Klinikverwaltung 00:55:52
873 758 m Davenport, Daniel Förderverein TSV Obergimpern 2010 e.V. 00:56:05
874 1977 w Gruber, Luca 00:56:11
875 519 w Materna, Alexandra Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:56:12
876 617 w Hörnle, Ellen HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:56:21
877 616 w Schellhorn, Franziska HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:56:21
878 859 m Kress, Mario Elektrotechnik 00:56:27
879 1851 w Schmidtke, Lisa 00:56:30
880 239 w Franz, Saskia Lauftreff Oedheim 00:56:34
881 701 w Knapp, Tamina Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:56:37
882 1993 w Lang, Leonie Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:56:37
883 679 w Semin, Anastasia Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:56:39
884 783 w Bergemann, Kira JuLe Bad Rappenau 00:57:04
885 704 m Merkle, Lukas Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:57:06
886 605 w Haas, Charlotte HSG Bad Wimpfen 00:57:09
887 401 w Schwab, Lisa SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:57:20
888 409 w Baumgärtner, Calisha SG Gundelsheim-Mädchenfußball 00:57:20
889 1839 m Alsaleh, Tariq Gemeinsam in Bad Rappenau 00:57:51
890 700 m Margraf, Till Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:58:17
891 1850 w Fiess, Leonie Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:58:26
892 1888 w Schmidt, Laura Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:58:29
893 104 m Schließer, Claudius Club der verbotenen Kilos 00:59:29
894 102 w Kaumeyer, Silke Club der verbotenen Kilos 00:59:29
895 1890 w Schweickert, Sina Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:00:03
896 629 w Müller, Jessica HSG Bad Wimpfen 01:00:04
897 229 w Mulfinger, Stefanie 01:01:45
898 231 w Weilbacher, Helga 01:01:45
899 230 w Smyrek, Jenni 01:01:45
900 1876 m Zywietz, Luca Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:04:44
901 1815 w Ehemann, Ute SV Bonfeld 01:04:52
902 1816 w Daxhammer, Iris SV Bonfeld 01:04:52
904 1099 m Schmalzhaf, Joerg kiefer-mold runners 01:05:36
905 593 m Mücke, Dieter Team Mücke Hohenlohe 01:06:21
906 101 w Kisielewski, Anna Club der verbotenen Kilos 01:11:25
907 1804 w Pfisterer, Sigrid HSG Bad Wimpfen 01:11:41
908 520 m Waldenmaier, Gerd FC Kirchhausen Laufgruppe 01:12:01
910 377 m Kachel, Holger Miteinander e.V. 01:14:03
912 432 w Krink, Elke OptiMumm 01:14:54
913 27 w Jochum, Leonie 01:14:59
914 1970 m Jochum, Ralph 01:15:00
915 969 w da Silva, Lisa #TeamGrenzenlose 01:26:16