Platzierung & Zeiten 7 km Walking

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Team Gesamtzeit
1 1634 m Lueger, ChristianSLK-Kliniken 00:43:00
2 1562 w Dr. Paul, SabineNSU Triathlon 00:43:02
3 1200 m Kieß, GünterREVISA Neckarsulm 00:44:14
4 1393 m Gerold, HeinrichREVISA Neckarsulm 00:44:14
5 1204 m Truschinski, JanuschREVISA Neckarsulm 00:44:20
6 1240 w Schindler, RamonaCrailsheimer Mädels 00:47:01
7 1461 m Schädler, ManfredTSV Heinsheim 00:47:08
8 1504 m Weller, UlrichMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:47:44
9 1683 m Hansen-Ketels, VolkerSBBZ-Bad Rappenau 00:47:55
10 1507 m Riedinger, FrankHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:48:09
11 1488 m Allendorf, JürgenSkiclub Heilbronn 00:48:53
12 1203 w Hofmann-Knödler, GutrunREVISA Neckarsulm 00:49:07
13 1292 m Reuss, AndreasKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:49:08
14 1416 w Penz, BiancaOGV Grombach 00:49:08
15 1415 w Besser, BrittaOGV Grombach 00:49:08
16 1581 w Vogt, RitaREVISA Neckarsulm 00:49:09
17 1207 m Bolch, ManfredFlohmärktler 00:49:13
18 1259 m Günther, Bernd 00:49:25
19 1680 w Klumbach, CarolinFeuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:49:28
20 1673 m Hocher, KlausCDU-Bad Rappenau 00:49:40
21 1390 m Pobiruchin, HelmutMännergymnastikverein Grombach 00:49:40
22 1467 m Grebhardt, JohannTSV Heinsheim 00:50:29
23 1468 w Grebhardt, HeidiTSV Heinsheim 00:50:29
24 1220 w Krempler, NadineKarcher-Design 00:50:31
25 1313 w Lechner, HeidiKarcher-Design 00:50:31
26 1492 m Dammert, Jan-FelixSkiclub Heilbronn 00:50:37
27 1370 w Holzwarth, HelenaRappSoDie 00:51:21
28 1605 w Pendelic, LeticijaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:51:27
29 1238 w kircher, maria 00:51:28
30 1590 m Hiller, MarcoMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:51:30
31 1661 w Matthee, Anne-KathrinWaldstadt-Apotheke 00:51:31
32 1280 w Daiß, TanjaSRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:51:33
33 1267 m Welz, JürgenMarbach Team 00:51:33
34 1570 w Dietz, BiggiRhein GK 00:51:35
35 1572 w Pildner, ElkeMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:51:35
36 1453 m Sander, Thomas 00:51:35
37 1630 w Wulf, BrigitteSLK-Kliniken 00:51:43
38 228 w Keil, Sabine 00:51:50
39 1508 m Schubart, GunterHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:51:54
40 1311 m Ostermeyer, RalfOstermeyer 00:51:58
41 1631 w Englert, IngridSLK-Kliniken 00:52:03
41 1742 w Kiermeier, Uta 00:52:03
43 1629 m Gabel, GünterSLK-Kliniken 00:52:10
44 1455 m Rauscher, BernhardSV Bergfeld 00:52:27
45 1232 m Muckle, EduardFamilienherberge Lebensweg 00:52:31
46 1221 m Dr. Müller-Stephann, RainerVulpius Oldies 00:52:34
47 1751 m Bohn, AndreasSchaefer Wieland 00:52:38
48 1523 w Jarzysnki, MichaelaSRH Gesundheitszentrum Bad Wimpfen 00:52:55
49 1243 m Adamidis, StergiosKS Team 00:52:59
50 1181 m Bartole, Erwin 00:53:01
51 1512 w Appel, AlexandraHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:53:09
52 1513 m Appel, JürgenHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:53:09
53 1746 w Hamp, SwjezanaStimmheilzentrum 00:53:10
54 1442 w Gauer, TanjaGenorunner Volksbank Heilbronn 00:53:11
55 1297 m Bühler, WalterKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:53:13
56 1646 w Gruber, Andrea 00:53:19
56 1647 w Schwab, Monika 00:53:19
58 1799 m Schlicher, EberhardTSV Heinsheim 00:53:24
59 1213 m Winter, HartmutTSV Michelbach a. H. 00:53:27
60 1328 m Vierling, JürgenAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:53:27
61 1417 w Hack, Natascha OGV Grombach 00:53:29
62 1174 m Knobloch , Andreas 00:53:33
63 1491 w Krahmer, ChristaSkiclub Heilbronn 00:53:40
64 1425 w Sauter, Anneaqua-fun-and-fitness 00:53:46
65 1300 m Zuber, Günter 00:53:48
66 1301 m Zuber, Robin 00:53:48
67 1555 m Federmann, RolandSki & Board Eppingen 00:53:59
68 1308 m Senf, Friedbert 00:53:59
69 1236 m Weigand, ArthurBad Rappenau Flein Connection 00:54:00
70 1429 w Vogler, Juttaaqua-fun-and-fitness 00:54:01
71 1556 w Federmann, KlaudiaSki & Board Eppingen 00:54:08
72 1641 w Zeller, OlgaSV Bonfeld 00:54:18
73 1493 w Draxler, JennySkiclub Heilbronn 00:54:23
74 1650 w Schmutterer, TinaArianeGroup 00:54:24
75 1392 m Rehm, WolfgangMännergymnastikverein Grombach 00:54:34
76 1487 w Tritschler, IbolyaSkiclub Heilbronn 00:54:41
77 1486 m Tritschler, Karl-HeinzSkiclub Heilbronn 00:54:42
78 1420 w Meyer, CarolinOGV Grombach 00:54:42
79 1419 w Penz, MilenaOGV Grombach 00:54:42
80 1586 w Wöhr, AnneroseKinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 00:54:50
81 1466 w Schwarz, KatjaTSV Heinsheim 00:54:53
82 1257 w Vogt, SabineRun for Fun 00:54:56
83 1457 m Fickarz, LutzSV Bergfeld 00:55:03
84 1255 w Simpfendörfer, Barbara 00:55:04
85 1254 w Weber, Anja 00:55:04
86 1509 w Schulz, DorisHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:55:07
87 1510 m Schulz, HansHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:55:07
88 1219 w Holoubek, IrmtraudKarcher-Design 00:55:19
89 1642 w Neuberger-Kirchner, AnnetteSV Bonfeld 00:55:28
90 1694 m Binder, Tom 00:55:31
91 1601 w Kassem, MonaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:55:33
92 1818 m Bleich, MarkusSV Bonfeld 00:55:34
93 1587 w Erbe, ChristineKinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 00:55:38
94 1585 m Feuerstein, MartinKinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 00:55:38
95 1588 m Dr. Walz, PeterKinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 00:55:38
96 1584 w Feuerstein, ElisabethKinderarztpraxis Bad Friedrichshall 00:55:39
97 1520 w Weiss, HeikeJohnson Runners 00:55:59
98 1522 w Keppler, JudithJohnson Runners 00:55:59
99 1450 w Köhler, SabineTSV Biberach 00:56:02
100 1589 w Uhlrich, BirgitMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:56:10
101 1696 w Prang-Hintz, StefanieTV Bad Rappenau 00:56:12
102 1324 m Pauley, HermannSV Rohrbach/S. 00:56:21
103 1636 w Feil, MarinaSLK-Kliniken 00:56:30
104 1635 m Feil, HerbertSLK-Kliniken 00:56:30
105 1505 w Fuchs, CarmenMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:56:31
106 1580 m Kühner, MarvinHSG Bad Wimpfen 00:56:32
107 1353 w Glück, CarinaDas G-Team 00:56:36
108 1352 m Grill, AlwinDas G-Team 00:56:36
109 1700 w Venn, Ines 00:56:38
110 1464 m Tautz, WernerTSV Heinsheim 00:56:39
111 1459 w Schädler, AnitaTSV Heinsheim 00:56:40
112 1465 w Tautz, ErikaTSV Heinsheim 00:56:40
113 1291 m Krüger, SebastianKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:56:42
114 1244 w Schmidt, NatalieKS Team 00:56:48
115 1359 m Ehrhardt, HolgerRuven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 00:56:49
116 1745 w Ramp, StephanieSprachheilzentrum 00:56:50
117 1714 w Bleyer, HelgaLaufteam Asbach 00:56:50
118 1409 m Stern, Andreasblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:56:51
119 1395 w Freudenberger, Sonjablacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:56:51
120 1662 w Köhler, Magda 00:56:56
121 1412 w Wege, BiancaAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:57:03
122 1368 w Günthner, SusanneKurt Betz GmbH 00:57:03
123 1331 w Skaplik, SabineAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:57:03
124 1371 w Kunze, VickiRappSoDie 00:57:03
125 1435 w Schatz, EdeltrautAIG run 4 insurance 00:57:06
126 1448 m Schorn, Heiko 00:57:16
127 1422 w Weber, Susan 00:57:17
128 1401 w Mamber, Yvonneblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:57:30
129 1490 w Krahmer-Dammert, AngelikaSkiclub Heilbronn 00:57:30
130 1489 m Dammert, GüntherSkiclub Heilbronn 00:57:31
131 1340 m Müller, Josef 00:57:31
132 1180 w Bartole, Ursula 00:57:32
133 1245 w Eiermann, MarenKS Team 00:57:49
134 1242 w Brändle, ElisabethKS Team 00:57:49
135 1657 m Hauber, MichaelMusikverein Bonfeld 00:57:50
136 1653 m Gräßle, NicoleMusikverein Bonfeld 00:57:51
137 1462 m Müller, GerdTSV Heinsheim 00:57:54
138 1652 m Gräßle, ArminMusikverein Bonfeld 00:57:55
139 1654 m Ehemann, LisaMusikverein Bonfeld 00:57:55
140 1246 w Glück, SabineKS Team 00:57:56
141 1241 w Kmett, Ann-KathrinKS Team 00:57:56
142 1294 m Schmidt, GerhardKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 00:57:56
143 1347 w Wiedmann, Petra 00:58:06
144 1375 w Kratschmann, TinaTeam Phönix Neckarzimmern 00:58:17
145 1506 m Krieger, HarryHappy Walking Waldbrunn 00:58:19
146 833 m Barth , WolfgangTV Bad Rappenau 00:58:19
147 1620 w Wanke, TanjaMotorradclub Obergimpern 00:58:20
148 1179 w Heyke , CaroMotorradclub Obergimpern 00:58:21
149 1633 w Hemberger, NinaSLK-Kliniken 00:58:34
150 1342 m Carbone, Salvatore 00:58:34
151 1628 w Klösters, Yvonne 00:58:35
152 1594 w Weishaupt, BarbaraVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 00:58:44
153 1307 w Stier, Tina 00:58:46
154 1306 w Vogel, Barbara 00:58:46
155 1715 m Dollinger, JürgenVFL Birkenau 00:58:48
156 1639 w Tiffert, GiselaSV Bonfeld 00:58:48
157 1497 w Korn, Therese 00:58:52
158 1617 w Zywietz, NicoleJuLe Bad Rappenau 00:58:55
159 1341 m Huber, Wolfgang 00:58:55
160 1716 m Bernauer, BrunoLauftreff Asbach 00:59:07
161 1530 w Bürkle-Schellenberger, KatjaDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:59:10
162 1679 w Klumbach, SilkeFeuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:59:10
163 1533 w Lewinsky-Zimmermann, CarmenDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 00:59:11
164 1678 m Klumbach, AxelFeuerwehr Bad Rappenau 00:59:11
165 1674 w Kirscht, GretaCDU-Bad Rappenau 00:59:13
166 1675 w Kirscht, MartinaCDU-Bad Rappenau 00:59:13
166 1676 m Kirscht, MatthiasCDU-Bad Rappenau 00:59:13
168 1408 w Schletz, Ellenblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:19
169 1405 w Schirmer, Ellablacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:19
170 1396 w Jaksz, Ulrikeblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:19
171 1394 m Ewert, Gerryblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:19
172 1398 w Knittweis, Susanneblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:19
173 1481 w Goetz, MonikaNIVUS-Runner 00:59:26
174 1548 m Dr. Beller, UdoFamilienherberge Lebensweg 00:59:27
175 1330 m Schmitt, HansAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:59:31
176 1329 w Rudolf, InesAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:59:31
177 1332 w Herbold, SabineAderschbacher Blosbälg 00:59:31
178 1503 m Hoinkis, HerbertMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 00:59:32
179 1281 w Schnabel, MonikaWalk & Talk 00:59:34
180 1482 w Schulz, AstridNIVUS-Runner 00:59:36
181 1470 m Schulz, Michael 00:59:37
182 1402 w Moder-Straub, Bettinablacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 00:59:44
183 1427 m Badenbach, Eckardaqua-fun-and-fitness 01:00:00
184 1549 w Mosemann, ChristlTeam Grenzenlose 01:00:03
185 1456 w Tschaut, DorisSV Bergfeld 01:00:04
186 1235 w Moser, UlrikeBad Rappenau Flein Connection 01:00:08
187 1234 m Herschbach-Wandtke, UrsulaBad Rappenau Flein Connection 01:00:08
188 1214 w Hannig, Silke Ruven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 01:00:09
189 1239 m Hannig, MichaelRuven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 01:00:10
190 1560 w Vielhauer, AlmutSki & Board Eppingen 01:00:11
191 1579 w Wunderlich, PetraNIVUS-Runner 01:00:13
192 1483 w Vondenhof, KarinNIVUS-Runner 01:00:13
193 1640 m Zeller, AlwinSV Bonfeld 01:00:13
194 1380 w Allmendinger, Iris#TeamGrenzenlose 01:00:14
195 1386 w Knie, Marion#TeamGrenzenlose 01:00:15
196 1369 w Martin, AnjaKurt Betz GmbH 01:00:20
197 1387 m Fischer, Norbert#TeamGrenzenlose 01:00:20
198 1367 w Zimmer, MartinaKurt Betz GmbH 01:00:20
199 1577 w Juchem, AnnaMAY + JOHN Steuerberater 01:00:23
200 1575 w Epple, TanjaMAY + JOHN Steuerberater 01:00:23
201 1576 w Pressler, StefanieMAY + JOHN Steuerberater 01:00:24
202 1573 w Lück, SvenjaMAY + JOHN Steuerberater 01:00:24
203 1574 w John, SteffiMAY + JOHN Steuerberater 01:00:24
204 1237 w Brust, KorinaBad Rappenau Flein Connection 01:00:27
205 1361 w Köpp, AngelikaTSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim 01:00:40
206 1477 w Steiner, AndreaLaufteam Haßmersheim 01:00:40
207 1559 m Vielhauer, Karl-MartinSki & Board Eppingen 01:00:41
208 1473 w Schumacher, StefanieLaufteam Haßmersheim 01:00:41
209 1474 w Sabine, Philipp-RaquetLaufteam Haßmersheim 01:00:41
210 1362 m Köpp, WernerTSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim 01:00:42
211 1618 w Allgeier, SandraTeam Bärenbrückle 01:00:42
212 1377 w Grundmann, AnkeTeam Phönix Neckarzimmern 01:00:46
213 1376 w Schönleber, KorneliaTeam Phönix Neckarzimmern 01:00:47
214 1471 w Hörig, Miriam 01:00:48
215 1472 w Bürgler, Ines 01:00:48
216 1563 w Kuntze, Sandra 01:00:51
217 1349 w Grill, NadineDas G-Team 01:00:51
218 1564 m Kuntze, Boris 01:00:51
219 1350 w Grill, IrmgardDas G-Team 01:00:52
220 1536 w Elke, ReginaDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:00:57
221 1535 w Ullmer, GabrieleDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:00:58
222 1348 w Knierim, GudrunSV Rohrbach/S. 01:00:58
223 1323 m Knierim, RichardSV Rohrbach/S. 01:00:58
224 1302 w Kreuzer, PetraKreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 01:01:14
225 1303 m Dörr, Hans-JürgenKreishandwerkerschaft Heilbronn-Öhringen 01:01:14
226 1273 w Mollnow, FelizitasAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:01:15
227 1229 m Reitmeir, Dieter 01:01:17
228 1228 w Reitmeir, Marion 01:01:17
229 1365 m Schick, PaulTeam Waibstadt 01:01:18
230 1256 w Volz, GabiRun for Fun 01:01:24
231 1258 w Kappes, NadineRun for Fun 01:01:24
232 1279 w Groß, PatriciaAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:01:27
233 1227 w Merkle, AnjaAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:01:27
234 1263 m Kraut, WilliFamilienherberge Lebensweg 01:01:29
235 1231 w Muckle, MartinaFamilienherberge Lebensweg 01:01:29
236 1366 w Schick, GretaTeam Waibstadt 01:01:34
237 1404 m Richter, Friedbertblacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 01:01:36
238 1218 w Nirmaier-Scheiding, BirgitMiteinander e.V. 01:01:40
239 1616 w Metoja, CarlaTeam Waibstadt 01:01:41
240 1222 w Adam, Marie-Luise 01:01:47
241 1225 m Müller, Rudolf 01:01:47
242 1184 w Schorm, Marion 01:01:58
243 1322 w Behringer, BeateVolksbank Kraichgau eG 01:02:06
244 1690 w Kaul, Anna 01:02:15
245 1689 m Kaul, Roland 01:02:15
246 1283 w Denz, PetraWalk & Talk 01:02:29
247 1282 w Bootsmann, ManuelaWalk & Talk 01:02:29
248 1284 w Schestak, JohannaWalk & Talk 01:02:29
249 1224 w Karcher, IrmgardKarcher-Design 01:02:33
250 1312 w Noack, Marion 01:02:47
251 1534 w Spies, MartinaDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:02:48
252 1692 w Binder, Ute 01:02:55
253 1554 w Armbruster, HeikeSki & Board Eppingen 01:02:56
253 1558 w Müller, MonikaSki & Board Eppingen 01:02:56
255 1693 m Binder, Harald 01:02:56
256 1557 w Mühling, KarinSki & Board Eppingen 01:02:57
257 1423 w Springer, Ulrike 01:03:00
258 1677 w Meyer, Gabriela 01:03:03
259 1310 w Beharic, AntonijaRuven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 01:03:21
260 1309 w Vukmanic, IvaRuven Baumgärtner elektrotechnik GmbH 01:03:21
261 1205 m Peters, Armin 01:03:27
262 1552 m Grill, PatrickDas G-Team 01:03:37
263 1351 m Grill, KlausDas G-Team 01:03:37
264 1698 w Schell, Rose 01:03:45
265 1697 m Schell, Dieter 01:03:46
266 1649 w Riddinger, Christa 01:03:53
267 1296 w Zengel, LeylaKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:04:00
268 1287 w Drefs, SilkeKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:04:01
269 1428 m Vogler, Klausaqua-fun-and-fitness 01:04:10
270 1424 m Sauter, Eberhardaqua-fun-and-fitness 01:04:10
271 1479 w Göhner, NinaBEG 01:04:12
272 1480 m Egly, JonasBEG 01:04:13
273 1274 w Dollinger, MarionAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:04:18
274 1275 m Dollinger, AndreasAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:04:19
275 1663 m Kühner, Ernst 01:04:20
276 1664 w Kühner, Inge 01:04:21
277 1756 m Molel, Anton 01:04:25
278 1364 w Reinmuth, CatharinTeam Waibstadt 01:04:28
279 1363 w Schick, EvaTeam Waibstadt 01:04:28
280 1499 w Schlund, Lisavoll verstrahlt 01:04:32
281 1502 w Deckert, Rebeccavoll verstrahlt 01:04:33
282 1531 m Bader, RainerDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:04:43
283 1532 w Bader, SabineDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:04:43
284 1278 w Gräfe, JenniferAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:04:44
285 1356 w Voigt, MichelleAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:04:45
286 1206 w Bolch, AngelikaFlohmärktler 01:04:46
287 1208 w Stemmer, AnneFlohmärktler 01:04:46
288 1441 m Schucker, EmanuelSchäfer Wieland Team 01:04:47
289 1625 w Jacobs, HeikeMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:04:48
290 1621 w Funk, NellaMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:04:48
291 1624 w Haffelder, AnjaMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:04:48
292 1458 w Wilder-Buitrago, Annette 01:04:50
293 1757 w Molel, Stefanie 01:04:50
294 1403 w Richter, Tanjablacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 01:04:51
295 1406 w Schletz, Anjablacksheep Kulturinitiative Bonfeld e.V. 01:04:51
296 1500 w Trunzer, MartinaMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 01:04:53
297 1501 w Reichardt, HanneMediClin Kraichgau-Klinik 01:04:54
298 1251 w Schönau, Susanne 01:05:04
299 1561 w Titus, Sarah-Elise 01:05:04
300 1569 w Richter, LeaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:07
301 1333 w Schindler, ElkeAderschbacher Blosbälg 01:05:13
302 1744 w Rudy, AnnetrZD 01:05:13
303 1454 w Sander, Rosemarie 01:05:13
304 1413 w Poschke, CorinaAderschbacher Blosbälg 01:05:14
305 1608 w Lerch, AlinaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:16
306 1268 w Hirner, Sabine Mieinander e.V. 01:05:16
307 1681 m Ringler, EnricoVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:17
308 1606 w Rose, KatharinaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:17
309 1599 w Auer, JeanetteVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:05:31
310 1567 w Dr. Göldner, CorinnaBauers Lauftrupp 01:05:42
311 1568 w Leitz, CarmenBauers Lauftrupp 01:05:42
312 1566 w Bauer, SilviaBauers Lauftrupp 01:05:43
313 1583 w Schemenau, PaulineHSG Bad Wimpfen 01:05:51
314 1582 w Schemenau, LuiseHSG Bad Wimpfen 01:05:51
315 1249 w Hillenmaier, AnitaP&M 01:05:58
316 1250 m Feige, GabrielP&M 01:05:58
317 1656 m Mathis, AnjaMusikverein Bonfeld 01:06:00
318 1655 m Graf, HaraldMusikverein Bonfeld 01:06:00
319 1658 w Mathis, DorisMusikverein Bonfeld 01:06:01
320 1542 w Lang, Stephanie 01:06:01
321 1553 w Stehling, Angela 01:06:02
322 1578 m Rockenberger, Rainer 01:06:02
323 1373 w Rockstuhl, Conny 01:06:11
324 1539 w Grossschopf, HeidrunSG Tairnbach 01:06:13
325 1540 m Grossschopf, KarlSG Tairnbach 01:06:15
326 1211 m Scholte, ReinerFit + Fun 01:06:36
327 1478 m Bucher, BernhardBEG 01:06:51
328 1286 w Butera, MartinaKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:06:55
329 1295 w Walda, BettinaKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:06:56
330 1288 w Drefs, BiancaKur- und Klinikverwaltung Bad Rappenau 01:06:56
331 1378 w Ernst, UrsulaTeam Phönix Neckarzimmern 01:07:03
332 1379 m Ernst, WolfgangTeam Phönix Neckarzimmern 01:07:03
333 1703 w Gruber , Simone 01:07:04
334 1528 w Hertkorn, Regina 01:07:04
335 1707 m Reule, Thomas 01:07:05
336 1708 w Fröhner, Heike 01:07:05
337 1217 w Liebisch, KarinMiteinander e.V. 01:07:35
338 1269 m Bylda, JürgenMieinander e.V. 01:07:35
339 1740 m Marx, Matthis 01:07:51
340 1645 w Jelinek, Ann-KathrinAstrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2012/13 01:07:58
341 1643 w Rick, JessicaAstrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2012/13 01:07:59
342 1600 w Darcan, DamlaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:08:00
343 1597 w Valeau, SaraVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:08:01
344 1304 w Immenroth, Hannelore 01:08:09
345 1305 m Immenroth, Günter 01:08:09
346 1518 w Lindner, GertrudJohnson Runners 01:08:15
347 1521 w Hadtke, UliJohnson Runners 01:08:15
348 1519 w Beaucher, MichaelaJohnson Runners 01:08:15
349 1609 m Wölfert, AndreasArianeGroup 01:08:20
350 1452 w Druschky, LenaOGV Grombach 01:08:20
351 1469 w Penz, LeonieOGV Grombach 01:08:20
352 1276 w Dollinger, SaskiaAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:08:22
353 1277 w Gräfe, MarieAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:08:22
354 1355 w Dollinger, LauraAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:08:22
354 1357 m Gueli, NandoAtemlos durch Rappenau 01:08:22
356 1434 w Wolf, MartinaAIG run 4 insurance 01:08:25
357 1436 w Nadarasa, RathikaAIG run 4 insurance 01:08:25
358 1526 w Raatz, Rebecca 01:08:28
359 1527 m Siebert, Hans 01:08:28
360 1226 m Karcher, UlrichKarcher-Design 01:08:40
361 1223 w Schön, MonaKarcher-Design 01:08:40
362 1485 w Latz, NatalieSaarländer 01:08:44
363 1484 w Gebhardt-Jochem, IngeSaarländer 01:08:44
364 1718 m Knab, Paul 01:08:45
365 1717 w Stevens , Miicey 01:08:45
366 1524 m Lechner, Adolf 01:08:46
367 1626 w Gramling, BrigitteMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:08:51
368 1701 w Hasse, HelgaMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:08:52
369 1439 w Horvat, ChantalSchäfer Wieland Team 01:08:54
370 1440 w Kleinert, EvaSchäfer Wieland Team 01:08:54
371 1702 m Heinl, LotharSportstudio Eppingen 01:08:57
372 1648 m Riddinger, Helmut 01:08:57
373 1738 m Knoll, Felix 01:09:02
374 1431 w Schell, JuliaOptiMumm 01:09:05
375 1433 m Finkbeiner, HannesOptiMumm 01:09:05
376 1247 w Klemm, StefanieLeingarten läuft für ... 01:09:08
377 1209 w Russ, Ellen 01:09:14
378 1447 w Heitzmann, MelanieLM-Bauleitung+Energieberatung 01:09:17
379 1596 w Günther, KyraVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:09:22
380 1604 w Pendelic, CecilijaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:09:22
381 1334 w Boch, MonikaGELITA 01:09:28
382 1315 w Saager, GieselaSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:09:50
383 1565 m Hercegfi, Robert 01:10:08
384 1525 w Lechner, Barbara 01:10:08
385 1537 w Kerle, IrisDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:10:12
386 1538 w Henkel, SibylleDeutsche Bank - Team Heilbronn 01:10:12
387 1346 w Wenzel, Elisabeth 01:10:15
388 1345 m Wenzel, Dietmar 01:10:15
389 1266 w Schädel, JuliaMarbach Team 01:10:35
390 1265 w Görtz, ChristianeMarbach Team 01:10:35
391 1682 m Maier, Ben-LucaVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:10:49
392 1411 m Märklen, WalterTSV Willsbach 01:10:51
393 1418 w Krasniqi, LillyOGV Grombach 01:10:52
394 1325 w Hett, MichelleSV Rohrbach/S. 01:10:54
395 1326 m Hett, BrianSV Rohrbach/S. 01:10:55
396 1668 w Gramlich, HelgaCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:10:58
397 1667 w Schmidt, MonikaCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:10:58
398 1670 w Hübner, KarinCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:10:58
399 1603 m Burk, FinnVerbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:11:00
400 1550 m Bier, KarlKirchhausen 01:11:05
401 1709 w Riedling, Manuela 01:11:05
402 1704 w Flad, Sabine 01:11:06
403 1571 w Mücke, NicoleTeam Mücke Hohenlohe 01:11:06
404 1796 m Breunig, WalterEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:11:08
405 1451 w Druschky, DianaOGV Grombach 01:12:13
406 1414 w Krasniqi, SandraOGV Grombach 01:12:14
407 1260 w Landvatter, TanjaIrrläufer 01:12:25
408 1684 w Mandelas, Yvonne 01:12:38
409 1695 w Binder, Eleni 01:12:38
410 1685 m Mandelas, Thomas 01:12:38
411 1384 w Gutmann, Gerda#TeamGrenzenlose 01:13:10
412 1388 w Förster, Sonja#TeamGrenzenlose 01:13:11
413 1298 w Gaugler, Heide 01:13:23
414 1299 w Gaugler, Jennifer 01:13:23
415 1496 w Moser, Serpilvoll verstrahlt 01:13:25
416 1335 w Lehmann, MonikaGELITA 01:13:28
416 1336 w Mayer, MonikaGELITA 01:13:28
418 1627 w Mauch, SilviaMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:13:38
419 1699 w Sialega-Frank, Yvonne 01:13:38
420 1498 w Hilbert, Annerose 01:14:37
421 1669 w Freudenberger, MariaCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:14:51
422 1666 m Wagenbach, ErwinCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:14:51
423 1671 w Weiland, HeidiCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:14:51
424 1672 w Lamminger, AnnaCDU-Bad Rappenau 01:14:53
425 1622 m Steiger, MikeMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:15:22
426 1623 w Steiger, SimoneMotorradclub Obergimpern 01:15:22
427 1686 w Kreutter, Ann-Katrin 01:16:03
428 1516 w Schwab, UrsulaSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:16:16
429 1754 w Matschke, HeikeLG Schefflenztal 01:16:17
430 1320 w Scholl, HeideSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:16:19
431 1319 w Binus, ElisabethSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:17:37
432 1317 w Engelhardt, IreneSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:17:38
433 1318 w Pfähler, ChristineSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:17:40
434 1360 w Köhler, Christine 01:17:40
435 1515 w Reiter, GiselaSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:17:41
436 1314 m Bürklen, UlrichSingle + Freizeit-Club Bad Rappenau 01:17:42
437 1791 w Retzlaff, DanielaEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:15
438 1793 w Retzlaff, CarmenEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:15
439 1798 w Vilimek, KristineEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:16
440 1795 m Kirsch, TobiasEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:16
441 1794 w Kirsch, HanneEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:17
442 1797 m Vilimek, DieterEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:18
443 1449 w Knospe, WaltraudTSV Biberach 01:18:35
444 1790 m Retzlaff, KlausEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:36
445 1792 m Retzlaff, DieterEine schrecklich nette Familie 01:18:41
446 1687 w Wasiluk, Elke 01:18:50
447 1688 w Wertsch, Heide 01:18:50
448 1610 w Wölfert, BettinaArianeGroup 01:19:23
449 1612 w Wölfert, AnnaArianeGroup 01:19:23
450 1385 w Breuninger, Elke#TeamGrenzenlose 01:20:25
451 1711 w Zimmer, Angel-KiraTeam Grenzenlose 01:20:25
452 1712 w Zimmer, LyrinTeam Grenzenlose 01:20:26
453 1710 w Zimmer-Buchicchio, AnnaTeam Grenzenlose 01:20:26
454 1383 w Gräb, Inge#TeamGrenzenlose 01:20:26
455 1381 w Ullmer, Corinna#TeamGrenzenlose 01:20:27
456 1644 w Riley, StacyAstrid-Lindgren-Schule FSJler 2012/13 01:21:42
457 1619 w Roßwag, July Hannah Verbundschule Bad Rappenau 01:27:44